Match schedules in UEFA Cups


Term League Home team Match result Away team
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Wolverhampton Wanderers (ENG) -:- Olympiacos FC (GRE)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Inter Milán (ITA) -:- Getafe CF (ESP)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League København (DEN) -:- İstanbul Başakşehir (TUR)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League AS Roma (ITA) -:- Sevilla (ESP)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Sevilla (ESP) -:- AS Roma (ITA)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Leverkusen (GER) -:- Rangers FC (SCO)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Shakhtar Donetsk (UKR) -:- Wolfsburg (GER)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League FC Basel 1893 (SUI) -:- Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Getafe CF (ESP) -:- Inter Milán (ITA)
05.08.2020 19:45 05.08. 19:45 Round of 16 Europa League Manchester United (ENG) -:- LASK Linz (AUT)
07.08.2020 20:00 07.08. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Juventus (ITA) -:- Olympique Lyonnais (FRA)
07.08.2020 20:00 07.08. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Barcelona (ESP) -:- SSC Napoli (ITA)
07.08.2020 20:00 07.08. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Manchester City (ENG) -:- Real Madrid (ESP)
07.08.2020 20:00 07.08. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Bayern München (GER) -:- Chelsea FC (ENG)
( Items: 1 - 14 From 14 )

Match results in UEFA Cups


Term League Home team Match result Away team
12.03.2020 20:00 12.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Europa League Wolfsburg 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk
12.03.2020 20:00 12.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Europa League Rangers FC 1:3 Leverkusen
12.03.2020 20:00 12.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Europa League Olympiacos FC 1:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
12.03.2020 17:55 12.03. 17:55 Round of 16 Europa League Eintracht Frankfurt 0:3 FC Basel 1893
12.03.2020 17:55 12.03. 17:55 Round of 16 Europa League LASK Linz 0:5 Manchester United
12.03.2020 17:55 12.03. 17:55 Round of 16 Europa League İstanbul Başakşehir 1:0 København
11.03.2020 20:00 11.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Liverpool 2:3 Atlético Madrid
11.03.2020 20:00 11.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Paris Saint-Germain 2:0 Borussia Dortmund
10.03.2020 20:00 10.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League RB Leipzig 3:0 Tottenham Hotspur
10.03.2020 20:00 10.03. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Valencia 3:4 Atalanta BC
28.02.2020 17:00 28.02. 17:00 Round of 32 Europa League FC Salzburg 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League SL Benfica 3:3 Shakhtar Donetsk
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League Inter Milán 2:1 Ludogorets
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League Manchester United 5:0 Club Brugge KV
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League Arsenal FC 1:2 Olympiacos FC
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League Sevilla 0:0 CFR Cluj
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League Celtic FC 1:3 København
27.02.2020 20:00 27.02. 20:00 Round of 32 Europa League AFC Ajax 2:1 Getafe CF
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League KAA Gent 1:1 AS Roma
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League Malmö FF 0:3 Wolfsburg
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League LASK Linz 2:0 AZ Alkmaar
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League FC Basel 1893 1:0 APOEL
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League FC Porto 1:3 Leverkusen
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League İstanbul Başakşehir 4:1 Sporting CP
27.02.2020 17:55 27.02. 17:55 Round of 32 Europa League Espanyol Barcelona 3:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers
26.02.2020 20:00 26.02. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Olympique Lyonnais 1:0 Juventus
26.02.2020 20:00 26.02. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Real Madrid 1:2 Manchester City
26.02.2020 17:00 26.02. 17:00 Round of 32 Europa League SC Braga 0:1 Rangers FC
25.02.2020 20:00 25.02. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League SSC Napoli 1:1 Barcelona
25.02.2020 20:00 25.02. 20:00 Round of 16 Champions League Chelsea FC 0:3 Bayern München
( Items: 1 - 30 From 5587 )



UEFA cups group tables


LM Champions League UEFA LM Europa League UEFA


Group A


11.12. 20:00 Club Brugge KV 1 : 3 Real Madrid
11.12. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain 5 : 0 Galatasaray
26.11. 20:00 Real Madrid 2 : 2 Paris Saint-Germain
26.11. 17:00 Galatasaray 1 : 1 Club Brugge KV
06.11. 20:00 Real Madrid 6 : 0 Galatasaray
06.11. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain 1 : 0 Club Brugge KV
22.10. 20:00 Galatasaray 0 : 1 Real Madrid
22.10. 20:00 Club Brugge KV 0 : 5 Paris Saint-Germain
01.10. 20:00 Galatasaray 0 : 1 Paris Saint-Germain
01.10. 17:00 Real Madrid 2 : 2 Club Brugge KV
18.09. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain 3 : 0 Real Madrid
18.09. 17:00 Club Brugge KV 0 : 0 Galatasaray

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Paris Saint-Germain 6 5 1 0 17:2 16 +11
2 Real Madrid 6 3 2 1 14:8 11 +8
3 Club Brugge KV 6 0 3 3 4:12 3 +3
4 Galatasaray 6 0 2 4 1:14 2 +2


Group B


11.12. 20:00 Olympiacos FC 1 : 0 FK Crvena Zvezda
11.12. 20:00 Bayern München 3 : 1 Tottenham Hotspur
26.11. 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 : 6 Bayern München
26.11. 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur 4 : 2 Olympiacos FC
06.11. 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 0 : 4 Tottenham Hotspur
06.11. 17:00 Bayern München 2 : 0 Olympiacos FC
22.10. 20:00 Olympiacos FC 2 : 3 Bayern München
22.10. 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur 5 : 0 FK Crvena Zvezda
01.10. 20:00 FK Crvena Zvezda 3 : 1 Olympiacos FC
01.10. 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2 : 7 Bayern München
18.09. 20:00 Bayern München 3 : 0 FK Crvena Zvezda
18.09. 17:00 Olympiacos FC 2 : 2 Tottenham Hotspur

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Bayern München 6 6 0 0 24:5 18 +12
2 Tottenham Hotspur 6 3 1 2 18:14 10 +7
3 Olympiacos FC 6 1 1 4 8:14 4 +3
4 FK Crvena Zvezda 6 1 0 5 3:20 3 +2


Group C


11.12. 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 : 4 Manchester City
11.12. 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 3 Atalanta BC
26.11. 20:00 Atalanta BC 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
26.11. 20:00 Manchester City 1 : 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
06.11. 20:00 Atalanta BC 1 : 1 Manchester City
06.11. 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
22.10. 20:00 Manchester City 5 : 1 Atalanta BC
22.10. 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
01.10. 20:00 Manchester City 2 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
01.10. 17:00 Atalanta BC 1 : 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18.09. 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 0 Atalanta BC
18.09. 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 : 3 Manchester City

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Manchester City 6 4 2 0 16:4 14 +10
2 Atalanta BC 6 2 1 3 8:12 7 +5
3 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 1 3 2 8:13 6 +5
4 Dinamo Zagreb 6 1 2 3 10:13 5 +4


Group D


11.12. 20:00 Leverkusen 0 : 2 Juventus
11.12. 20:00 Atlético Madrid 2 : 0 Lokomotiv Moskva
26.11. 20:00 Juventus 1 : 0 Atlético Madrid
26.11. 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 : 2 Leverkusen
06.11. 20:00 Leverkusen 2 : 1 Atlético Madrid
06.11. 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 1 : 2 Juventus
22.10. 20:00 Juventus 2 : 1 Lokomotiv Moskva
22.10. 17:00 Atlético Madrid 1 : 0 Leverkusen
01.10. 20:00 Lokomotiv Moskva 0 : 2 Atlético Madrid
01.10. 20:00 Juventus 3 : 0 Leverkusen
18.09. 20:00 Leverkusen 1 : 2 Lokomotiv Moskva
18.09. 20:00 Atlético Madrid 2 : 2 Juventus

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Juventus 6 5 1 0 12:4 16 +11
2 Atlético Madrid 6 3 1 2 8:5 10 +7
3 Leverkusen 6 2 0 4 5:9 6 +4
4 Lokomotiv Moskva 6 1 0 5 4:11 3 +2


Group E


10.12. 17:00 FC Salzburg 0 : 2 Liverpool
10.12. 17:00 SSC Napoli 4 : 0 KRC Genk
27.11. 20:00 KRC Genk 1 : 4 FC Salzburg
27.11. 20:00 Liverpool 1 : 1 SSC Napoli
05.11. 20:00 SSC Napoli 1 : 1 FC Salzburg
05.11. 20:00 Liverpool 2 : 1 KRC Genk
23.10. 20:00 KRC Genk 1 : 4 Liverpool
23.10. 20:00 FC Salzburg 2 : 3 SSC Napoli
02.10. 20:00 Liverpool 4 : 3 FC Salzburg
02.10. 17:00 KRC Genk 0 : 0 SSC Napoli
17.09. 20:00 FC Salzburg 6 : 2 KRC Genk
17.09. 20:00 SSC Napoli 2 : 0 Liverpool

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Liverpool 6 4 1 1 13:8 13 +9
2 SSC Napoli 6 3 3 0 11:4 12 +9
3 FC Salzburg 6 2 1 3 16:13 7 +5
4 KRC Genk 6 0 1 5 5:20 1 +1


Group F


10.12. 20:00 Inter Milán 1 : 2 Barcelona
10.12. 20:00 Borussia Dortmund 2 : 1 Slavia Praha
27.11. 20:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 3 Inter Milán
27.11. 20:00 Barcelona 3 : 1 Borussia Dortmund
05.11. 20:00 Borussia Dortmund 3 : 2 Inter Milán
05.11. 17:00 Barcelona 0 : 0 Slavia Praha
23.10. 20:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 2 Barcelona
23.10. 20:00 Inter Milán 2 : 0 Borussia Dortmund
02.10. 20:00 Barcelona 2 : 1 Inter Milán
02.10. 17:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 2 Borussia Dortmund
17.09. 20:00 Borussia Dortmund 0 : 0 Barcelona
17.09. 17:00 Inter Milán 1 : 1 Slavia Praha

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Barcelona 6 4 2 0 9:4 14 +10
2 Borussia Dortmund 6 3 1 2 8:8 10 +7
3 Inter Milán 6 2 1 3 10:9 7 +5
4 Slavia Praha 6 0 2 4 4:10 2 +2


Group G


10.12. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais 2 : 2 RB Leipzig
10.12. 20:00 SL Benfica 3 : 0 Zenit
27.11. 20:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 2 SL Benfica
27.11. 17:00 Zenit 2 : 0 Olympique Lyonnais
05.11. 20:00 Olympique Lyonnais 3 : 1 SL Benfica
05.11. 17:00 Zenit 0 : 2 RB Leipzig
23.10. 20:00 SL Benfica 2 : 1 Olympique Lyonnais
23.10. 17:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 1 Zenit
02.10. 20:00 RB Leipzig 0 : 2 Olympique Lyonnais
02.10. 20:00 Zenit 3 : 1 SL Benfica
17.09. 20:00 SL Benfica 1 : 2 RB Leipzig
17.09. 17:00 Olympique Lyonnais 1 : 1 Zenit

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 RB Leipzig 6 3 2 1 10:8 11 +8
2 Olympique Lyonnais 6 2 2 2 9:8 8 +6
3 SL Benfica 6 2 1 3 10:11 7 +5
4 Zenit 6 2 1 3 7:9 7 +5


Group H


10.12. 20:00 AFC Ajax 0 : 1 Valencia
10.12. 20:00 Chelsea FC 2 : 1 LOSC Lille
27.11. 20:00 LOSC Lille 0 : 2 AFC Ajax
27.11. 17:00 Valencia 2 : 2 Chelsea FC
05.11. 20:00 Valencia 4 : 1 LOSC Lille
05.11. 20:00 Chelsea FC 4 : 4 AFC Ajax
23.10. 20:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 1 Valencia
23.10. 17:00 AFC Ajax 0 : 1 Chelsea FC
02.10. 20:00 LOSC Lille 1 : 2 Chelsea FC
02.10. 20:00 Valencia 0 : 3 AFC Ajax
17.09. 20:00 AFC Ajax 3 : 0 LOSC Lille
17.09. 20:00 Chelsea FC 0 : 1 Valencia

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Valencia 6 3 2 1 9:7 11 +8
2 Chelsea FC 6 3 2 1 11:9 11 +8
3 AFC Ajax 6 3 1 2 12:6 10 +7
4 LOSC Lille 6 0 1 5 4:14 1 +1