UEFA Champions League 2020/21



Group A


09.12. 20:00 FC Salzburg - : - Atlético Madrid
09.12. 20:00 Bayern München - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
01.12. 20:00 Atlético Madrid - : - Bayern München
01.12. 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - FC Salzburg
25.11. 20:00 Bayern München - : - FC Salzburg
25.11. 20:00 Atlético Madrid - : - Lokomotiv Moscow
03.11. 20:00 FC Salzburg - : - Bayern München
03.11. 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - Atlético Madrid
27.10. 20:00 Atlético Madrid - : - FC Salzburg
27.10. 17:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - : - Bayern München
21.10. 20:00 Bayern München - : - Atlético Madrid
21.10. 17:00 FC Salzburg - : - Lokomotiv Moscow

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Lokomotiv Moscow 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Atlético Madrid 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 Bayern München 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group B


09.12. 20:00 Inter Milán - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
09.12. 20:00 Real Madrid - : - Mönchengladbach
01.12. 20:00 Mönchengladbach - : - Inter Milán
01.12. 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Real Madrid
25.11. 20:00 Inter Milán - : - Real Madrid
25.11. 17:00 Mönchengladbach - : - Shakhtar Donetsk
03.11. 20:00 Real Madrid - : - Inter Milán
03.11. 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Mönchengladbach
27.10. 20:00 Mönchengladbach - : - Real Madrid
27.10. 17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - : - Inter Milán
21.10. 20:00 Inter Milán - : - Mönchengladbach
21.10. 17:00 Real Madrid - : - Shakhtar Donetsk

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Inter Milán 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 Real Madrid 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group C


09.12. 20:00 Manchester City - : - Olympique Marseille
09.12. 20:00 Olympiacos FC - : - FC Porto
01.12. 20:00 Olympique Marseille - : - Olympiacos FC
01.12. 20:00 FC Porto - : - Manchester City
25.11. 20:00 Olympique Marseille - : - FC Porto
25.11. 17:00 Olympiacos FC - : - Manchester City
03.11. 20:00 FC Porto - : - Olympique Marseille
03.11. 20:00 Manchester City - : - Olympiacos FC
27.10. 20:00 FC Porto - : - Olympiacos FC
27.10. 20:00 Olympique Marseille - : - Manchester City
21.10. 20:00 Manchester City - : - FC Porto
21.10. 20:00 Olympiacos FC - : - Olympique Marseille

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Olympique Marseille 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 Manchester City 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 Olympiacos FC 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group D


09.12. 17:00 AFC Ajax - : - Atalanta BC
09.12. 17:00 Midtjylland - : - Liverpool
01.12. 20:00 Liverpool - : - AFC Ajax
01.12. 20:00 Atalanta BC - : - Midtjylland
25.11. 20:00 AFC Ajax - : - Midtjylland
25.11. 20:00 Liverpool - : - Atalanta BC
03.11. 20:00 Atalanta BC - : - Liverpool
03.11. 20:00 Midtjylland - : - AFC Ajax
27.10. 20:00 Atalanta BC - : - AFC Ajax
27.10. 20:00 Liverpool - : - Midtjylland
21.10. 20:00 Midtjylland - : - Atalanta BC
21.10. 20:00 AFC Ajax - : - Liverpool

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 Liverpool 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Atalanta BC 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 AFC Ajax 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group E


08.12. 20:00 Chelsea FC - : - FC Krasnodar
08.12. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - Sevilla
02.12. 20:00 Sevilla - : - Chelsea FC
02.12. 17:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Stade Rennais FC
24.11. 17:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Sevilla
24.11. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - Chelsea FC
04.11. 20:00 Sevilla - : - FC Krasnodar
04.11. 20:00 Chelsea FC - : - Stade Rennais FC
28.10. 20:00 Sevilla - : - Stade Rennais FC
28.10. 17:00 FC Krasnodar - : - Chelsea FC
20.10. 20:00 Chelsea FC - : - Sevilla
20.10. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC - : - FC Krasnodar

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Sevilla 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 FC Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Stade Rennais FC 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 Chelsea FC 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group F


08.12. 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - Borussia Dortmund
08.12. 17:00 SS Lazio - : - Club Brugge KV
02.12. 20:00 Club Brugge KV - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
02.12. 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - SS Lazio
24.11. 20:00 SS Lazio - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
24.11. 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Club Brugge KV
04.11. 20:00 Club Brugge KV - : - Borussia Dortmund
04.11. 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - SS Lazio
28.10. 20:00 Club Brugge KV - : - SS Lazio
28.10. 20:00 Borussia Dortmund - : - Zenit St. Petersburg
20.10. 20:00 SS Lazio - : - Borussia Dortmund
20.10. 17:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - : - Club Brugge KV

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 SS Lazio 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 Zenit St. Petersburg 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Club Brugge KV 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 Borussia Dortmund 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group G


08.12. 20:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Ferencváros
08.12. 20:00 Barcelona - : - Juventus
02.12. 20:00 Ferencváros - : - Barcelona
02.12. 20:00 Juventus - : - Dynamo Kyiv
24.11. 20:00 Juventus - : - Ferencváros
24.11. 20:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Barcelona
04.11. 20:00 Barcelona - : - Dynamo Kyiv
04.11. 20:00 Ferencváros - : - Juventus
28.10. 20:00 Ferencváros - : - Dynamo Kyiv
28.10. 20:00 Juventus - : - Barcelona
20.10. 20:00 Barcelona - : - Ferencváros
20.10. 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv - : - Juventus

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Dynamo Kyiv 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 Barcelona 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Juventus 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 Ferencváros 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0


Group H


08.12. 20:00 RB Leipzig - : - Manchester United
08.12. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - : - Istanbul Basaksehir
02.12. 20:00 Manchester United - : - Paris Saint-Germain
02.12. 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - : - RB Leipzig
24.11. 20:00 Manchester United - : - Istanbul Basaksehir
24.11. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - : - RB Leipzig
04.11. 20:00 RB Leipzig - : - Paris Saint-Germain
04.11. 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - : - Manchester United
28.10. 20:00 Manchester United - : - RB Leipzig
28.10. 17:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - : - Paris Saint-Germain
20.10. 20:00 Paris Saint-Germain - : - Manchester United
20.10. 20:00 RB Leipzig - : - Istanbul Basaksehir

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
2 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
3 Paris Saint-Germain 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0
4 RB Leipzig 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0

Qualification

Qualification results (champions path, league path)


Champions League preliminary round
Drita Gjilan 2:1 Inter Club d'Escaldes
SP Tre Fiori 0:2 Linfield
Drita Gjilan 0:3 Linfield
Champions League first qualifying round
Dinamo Brest 6:3     -:- Astana
Crvena Zvezda 5:0     -:- Europa
Budućnost Podgorica 1:3     -:- Ludogorets
Flora 1:1     -:- Sūduva
Legia Warszawa 1:0     -:- Linfield
FC Sheriff 2:0     -:- Fola
Connah's Quay 0:2     -:- FK Sarajevo
Qarabag FK 4:0     -:- Sileks
FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1     -:- Omonia
M. Tel-Aviv 2:0     -:- Riga FC
NK Celje 3:0     -:- Dundalk
KÍ Klaksvík 3:0     -:- Slovan Bratislava
Molde FK 5:0     -:- Kuopion PS
Celtic FC 6:0     -:- KR Reykjavík
Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2     -:- KF Tiranë
Floriana FC 0:2     -:- CFR Cluj
Ferencváros 2:0     -:- Djurgårdens IF
Champions League second qualifying round
Young Boys 3:1     -:- KÍ Klaksvík
Legia Warszawa 0:2     -:- Omonia
PAOK FC 3:1     -:- Beşiktaş
Qarabag FK 2:1     -:- FC Sheriff
AZ Alkmaar 3:1     -:- Viktoria Plzeň
Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:1     -:- Rapid Wien
NK Celje 1:2     -:- Molde FK
CFR Cluj 2:2     -:- Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorets 0:1     -:- Midtjylland
Sūduva 0:3     -:- M. Tel-Aviv
KF Tiranë 0:1     -:- Crvena Zvezda
Celtic FC 1:2     -:- Ferencváros
Dinamo Brest 2:1     -:- FK Sarajevo
Champions League third qualifying round
Midtjylland 3:0     -:- Young Boys
Dynamo Kyiv 2:0     -:- AZ Alkmaar
M. Tel-Aviv 1:0     -:- Dinamo Brest
Gent 2:1     -:- Rapid Wien
Ferencváros 2:1     -:- Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK FC 2:1     -:- SL Benfica
Qarabag FK 0:0     -:- Molde FK
Omonia 1:1     -:- Crvena Zvezda
Play-off round Champions League qualification
Dynamo Kyiv 3:0     2:1 Gent
Ferencváros 0:0     3:3 Molde FK
Olympiacos FC 2:0     0:0 Omonia
PAOK FC 1:2     1:2 FC Krasnodar
Slavia Praha 0:0     1:4 Midtjylland
M. Tel-Aviv 1:2     1:3 FC Salzburg

Qualification draws - champions path


Champions League preliminary round
Drita Gjilan vs. Inter Club d'Escaldes
SP Tre Fiori vs. Linfield
Drita Gjilan vs. Linfield
Champions League first qualifying round
Dinamo Brest vs. Astana
Crvena Zvezda vs. Europa
Budućnost Podgorica vs. Ludogorets
Flora vs. Sūduva
Legia Warszawa vs. Linfield
FC Sheriff vs. Fola
Connah's Quay vs. FK Sarajevo
Qarabag FK vs. Sileks
FC Ararat-Armenia vs. Omonia
M. Tel-Aviv vs. Riga FC
NK Celje vs. Dundalk
KÍ Klaksvík vs. Slovan Bratislava
Molde FK vs. Kuopion PS
Celtic FC vs. KR Reykjavík
Dinamo Tbilisi vs. KF Tiranë
Floriana FC vs. CFR Cluj
Ferencváros vs. Djurgårdens IF
Champions League second qualifying round
Young Boys vs. KÍ Klaksvík
Legia Warszawa vs. Omonia
Qarabag FK vs. FC Sheriff
NK Celje vs. Molde FK
CFR Cluj vs. Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorets vs. Midtjylland
Sūduva vs. M. Tel-Aviv
KF Tiranë vs. Crvena Zvezda
Celtic FC vs. Ferencváros
Dinamo Brest vs. FK Sarajevo
Champions League third qualifying round
Midtjylland vs. Young Boys
M. Tel-Aviv vs. Dinamo Brest
Ferencváros vs. Dinamo Zagreb
Qarabag FK vs. Molde FK
Omonia vs. Crvena Zvezda
Play-off round Champions League qualification
Ferencváros vs. Molde FK
Olympiacos FC vs. Omonia
Slavia Praha vs. Midtjylland

Qualification draws - league path


Champions League second qualifying round
PAOK FC vs. Beşiktaş
AZ Alkmaar vs. Viktoria Plzeň
Lokomotiva Zagreb vs. Rapid Wien
Champions League third qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv vs. AZ Alkmaar
Gent vs. Rapid Wien
PAOK FC vs. SL Benfica
Play-off round Champions League qualification
Dynamo Kyiv vs. Gent
PAOK FC vs. FC Krasnodar
M. Tel-Aviv vs. FC Salzburg



Deployment by coefficients (after draw)

champions path


Champions League preliminary round
Drita Gjilan 1.500 0.266 Inter Club d'Escaldes
SP Tre Fiori 1.500 4.250 Linfield
Drita Gjilan 1.500 4.250 Linfield
Champions League first qualifying round
Dinamo Brest 3.375 29.000 Astana
Crvena Zvezda 22.750 2.750 Europa
Budućnost Podgorica 4.250 26.000 Ludogorets
Flora 4.000 6.750 Sūduva
Legia Warszawa 17.000 4.250 Linfield
FC Sheriff 12.750 4.750 Fola
Connah's Quay 3.250 4.750 FK Sarajevo
Qarabag FK 21.000 1.375 Sileks
FC Ararat-Armenia 2.500 4.325 Omonia
M. Tel-Aviv 16.500 3.500 Riga FC
NK Celje 2.200 8.500 Dundalk
KÍ Klaksvík 2.750 7.000 Slovan Bratislava
Molde FK 15.000 2.500 Kuopion PS
Celtic FC 34.000 2.500 KR Reykjavík
Dinamo Tbilisi 4.750 1.325 KF Tiranë
Floriana FC 1.025 12.500 CFR Cluj
Ferencváros 9.000 3.400 Djurgårdens IF
Champions League second qualifying round
Young Boys 25.500 2.750 KÍ Klaksvík
Legia Warszawa 17.000 4.325 Omonia
Qarabag FK 21.000 12.750 FC Sheriff
NK Celje 2.200 15.000 Molde FK
CFR Cluj 12.500 33.500 Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorets 26.000 14.500 Midtjylland
Sūduva 6.750 16.500 M. Tel-Aviv
KF Tiranë 1.325 22.750 Crvena Zvezda
Celtic FC 34.000 9.000 Ferencváros
Dinamo Brest 3.375 4.750 FK Sarajevo
Champions League third qualifying round
Midtjylland 14.500 25.500 Young Boys
M. Tel-Aviv 16.500 3.375 Dinamo Brest
Ferencváros 9.000 33.500 Dinamo Zagreb
Qarabag FK 21.000 15.000 Molde FK
Omonia 4.325 22.750 Crvena Zvezda
Play-off round Champions League qualification
Ferencváros 9.000 15.000 Molde FK
Olympiacos FC 43.000 4.325 Omonia
Slavia Praha 27.500 14.500 Midtjylland

league path


Champions League second qualifying round
PAOK FC 21.000 54.000 Beşiktaş
AZ Alkmaar 18.500 34.000 Viktoria Plzeň
Lokomotiva Zagreb 4.100 22.000 Rapid Wien
Champions League third qualifying round
Dynamo Kyiv 55.000 18.500 AZ Alkmaar
Gent 39.500 22.000 Rapid Wien
PAOK FC 21.000 70.000 SL Benfica
Play-off round Champions League qualification
Dynamo Kyiv 55.000 39.500 Gent
PAOK FC 21.000 35.500 FC Krasnodar
M. Tel-Aviv 16.500 53.500 FC Salzburg

Deployment by coefficients (prediction before start season)

champions path


We will continue to specify the prediction!

Champions League first qualifying round
Celtic FC 31.000 3.750 Dinamo Tbilisi
Astana 27.500 3.500 Ferencváros
Ludogorets 27.000 3.500 CFR Cluj
Legia Warszawa 24.500 3.375 Dinamo Brest
Qarabag FK 22.000 3.355 Djurgårdens IF
Crvena Zvezda 16.750 3.250 Budućnost Podgorica
M. Tel-Aviv 16.000 2.500 KR Reykjavík
Molde FK 13.500 2.500 Flora
FC Sheriff 12.250 2.375 NK Celje
Dundalk 7.000 2.250 Linfield
Slovan Bratislava 6.000 2.000 Europa
TNS 6.000 1.300 KF Tiranë
FK Vardar 5.000 1.280 Inter Turku
FK Sarajevo 4.250 1.250 KÍ Klaksvík
Sūduva 4.250 1.000 Riga FC
Fola 4.000 0.750 Floriana FC
Famagusta 3.760 0.750 FC Ararat-Armenia
Champions League second qualifying round
Celtic FC 31.000 13.500 Molde FK
Dinamo Zagreb 29.500 12.250 FC Sheriff
Young Boys 27.500 7.000 Dundalk
Astana 27.500 6.000 Slovan Bratislava
Ludogorets 27.000 6.000 TNS
Legia Warszawa 24.500 5.000 FK Vardar
Qarabag FK 22.000 4.250 FK Sarajevo
Crvena Zvezda 16.750 4.250 Sūduva
M. Tel-Aviv 16.000 4.000 Fola
Midtjylland 14.000 3.760 Famagusta
Champions League third qualifying round
Olympiacos FC 44.000 24.500 Legia Warszawa
Celtic FC 31.000 22.000 Qarabag FK
Dinamo Zagreb 29.500 21.500 Slavia Praha
Young Boys 27.500 16.750 Crvena Zvezda
Astana 27.500 16.000 M. Tel-Aviv
Ludogorets 27.000 14.000 Midtjylland
Play-off round Champions League qualification
Ajax 70.500 27.500 Young Boys
Olympiacos FC 44.000 27.500 Astana
Celtic FC 31.000 27.000 Ludogorets
Dinamo Zagreb 29.500 5.010 LASK Linz

league path


Champions League second qualifying round
FC Salzburg 54.500 10.500 AZ Alkmaar
Viktoria Plzeň 33.000 8.000 Trabzonspor
PAOK FC 23.500 4.325 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Champions League third qualifying round
SL Benfica 68.000 33.000 Viktoria Plzeň
Dynamo Kyiv 65.000 29.500 Gent
FC Salzburg 54.500 23.500 PAOK FC
FC Krasnodar 34.500 11.000 Stade Rennais
Play-off round Champions League qualification
SL Benfica 68.000 54.500 FC Salzburg
Dynamo Kyiv 65.000 34.500 FC Krasnodar