Feyenoord Rotterdam
/ FEYENOORD, FEYENOORD /
Netherlands
Points (current season)
6
Coefficient (2026/27)
71.000
Coefficient (2027/28)
53.000*
UEFA Prize Money
19.720.000,00 €
Netherlands - other clubs
ADO Den Haag
(9.746)
AFC Ajax (38.750)
Almere City FC (9.746)
AZ Alkmaar (52.875)
De Graafschap (9.746)
FC Emmen (9.746)
FC Groningen (9.746)
FC Twente (16.000)
FC Utrecht (9.746)
FC Volendam (9.746)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (53.000)
Fortuna Sittard (9.746)
Go Ahead Eagles (9.746)
Heerenveen (9.746)
Heracles (9.746)
NAC Breda (9.746)
NEC Nijmegen (9.746)
PEC Zwolle (9.746)
PSV Eindhoven (68.250)
RKC Waalwijk (9.746)
Roda JC Kerkrade (9.746)
SBV Excelsior (9.746)
SC Cambuur (9.746)
Sparta Rotterdam (9.746)
Telstar (9.746)
Vitesse Arnhem (9.746)
VVV-Venlo (9.746)
Willem II Tilburg (9.746)
AFC Ajax (38.750)
Almere City FC (9.746)
AZ Alkmaar (52.875)
De Graafschap (9.746)
FC Emmen (9.746)
FC Groningen (9.746)
FC Twente (16.000)
FC Utrecht (9.746)
FC Volendam (9.746)
Feyenoord Rotterdam (53.000)
Fortuna Sittard (9.746)
Go Ahead Eagles (9.746)
Heerenveen (9.746)
Heracles (9.746)
NAC Breda (9.746)
NEC Nijmegen (9.746)
PEC Zwolle (9.746)
PSV Eindhoven (68.250)
RKC Waalwijk (9.746)
Roda JC Kerkrade (9.746)
SBV Excelsior (9.746)
SC Cambuur (9.746)
Sparta Rotterdam (9.746)
Telstar (9.746)
Vitesse Arnhem (9.746)
VVV-Venlo (9.746)
Willem II Tilburg (9.746)
Group stage
Champions League - Group Stage
| Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
Paris SG
(FRA)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
2
|
Bayern
(GER)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 3 | +2 |
|
3
|
Barcelona
(ESP)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
4
|
Man. United
(ENG)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 | +2 |
|
5
|
Como
(ITA)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
6
|
Sporting CP
(POR)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
7
|
VfB Stuttgart
(GER)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
8
|
Man. City
(ENG)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | +2 |
|
9
|
Aston Villa
(ENG)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | +2 |
|
10
|
RC Lens
(FRA)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | +2 |
|
11
|
Real Betis
(ESP)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | +2 |
|
12
|
Borussia Dortmund
(GER)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | +2 |
|
13
|
Liverpool
(ENG)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
14
|
Real Madrid
(ESP)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | +2 |
|
15
|
Arsenal
(ENG)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | +2 |
|
16
|
AEK Athens
(GRE)
|
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | +2 |
|
17
|
AS Roma
(ITA)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | +1 |
|
18
|
Shakhtar
(UKR)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | +1 |
|
19
|
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | +1 |
|
20
|
PSV Eindhoven
(NED)
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | +1 |
|
21
|
Villarreal
(ESP)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | +0 |
|
22
|
Club Brugge
(BEL)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | +0 |
|
23
|
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | +0 |
|
24
|
LOSC
(FRA)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | +0 |
|
25
|
Atlético Madrid
(ESP)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | +0 |
|
26
|
Inter
(ITA)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | +0 |
|
27
|
SSC Napoli
(ITA)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | +0 |
|
28
|
LASK Linz
(AUT)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | +0 |
|
29
|
Galatasaray
(TUR)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | +0 |
|
30
|
Viking FK
(NOR)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | +0 |
|
31
|
FC Porto
(POR)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | +0 |
|
32
|
RB Leipzig
(GER)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | +0 |
|
33
|
Feyenoord
(NED)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 0 | +0 |
|
34
|
Sabah FK
(AZE)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | +0 |
|
35
|
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | 0 | +0 |
|
36
|
Bodø/Glimt
(NOR)
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | 0 | +0 |
UEFA Prize Money*
for participation in the qualifications, in the group, in the playoffs and bonuses for the results, .. (ie without redistributed market pool)
participation
18.620.000,00 €
group stage main bonus
1.100.000,00 €
total
19.720.000,00 €
Coefficients history *
2026-2027
*
6.000
2025-2026
4.000
2024-2025
18.000
2023-2024
8.000
2022-2023
17.000
2021-2022
24.000
Older coefficients that are no longer counted:
2021-2022: 24.00},
2020-2021: 4.00},
2019-2020: 4.00},
2018-2019: 2.00},
2017-2018: 6.00},
2016-2017: 5.00},
2015-2016: 0.00},
2014-2015: 9.00},
2013-2014: 1.50},
2012-2013: 1.50},
2011-2012: 0.00}