SC Braga
/ BRAGA, S.C. BRAGA, SPORTING BRAGA /
Portugal
Points (current season)
5
Coefficient (2026/27)
63.750
Coefficient (2027/28)
50.250*
UEFA Prize Money
3.695.000,00 €
Portugal - other clubs
Académica de Coimbra
(12.050)
Academico Viseu (12.050)
Alverca (12.050)
Arouca (12.050)
AVS (12.050)
Boavista (12.050)
Casa Pia (12.050)
CD Aves (12.050)
CD Feirense (12.050)
CD Nacional (12.050)
CD Santa Clara (12.050)
CD Tondela (12.050)
CS Marítimo (12.050)
Estoril Praia (12.050)
Estrela (12.050)
FC Famalicão (12.050)
FC Paços de Ferreira (12.050)
FC Porto (76.750)
FC Vizela (12.050)
GD Chaves (12.050)
Gil Vicente (12.050)
Moreirense FC (12.050)
Os Belenenses (12.050)
Portimonense SC (12.050)
Rio Ave (12.050)
SC Braga (50.250)
SC Farense (12.050)
SCU Torreense (12.050)
SL Benfica (73.000)
Sporting CP (76.000)
Vitória Guimarães (18.750)
Vitória Setúbal (12.050)
Academico Viseu (12.050)
Alverca (12.050)
Arouca (12.050)
AVS (12.050)
Boavista (12.050)
Casa Pia (12.050)
CD Aves (12.050)
CD Feirense (12.050)
CD Nacional (12.050)
CD Santa Clara (12.050)
CD Tondela (12.050)
CS Marítimo (12.050)
Estoril Praia (12.050)
Estrela (12.050)
FC Famalicão (12.050)
FC Paços de Ferreira (12.050)
FC Porto (76.750)
FC Vizela (12.050)
GD Chaves (12.050)
Gil Vicente (12.050)
Moreirense FC (12.050)
Os Belenenses (12.050)
Portimonense SC (12.050)
Rio Ave (12.050)
SC Braga (50.250)
SC Farense (12.050)
SCU Torreense (12.050)
SL Benfica (73.000)
Sporting CP (76.000)
Vitória Guimarães (18.750)
Vitória Setúbal (12.050)
Group stage
Conference League - Group Stage
| Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
Getafe
(ESP)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
2
|
SC Freiburg
(GER)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
3
|
Brighton
(ENG)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
4
|
Atalanta BC
(ITA)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
5
|
AS Monaco
(FRA)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
6
|
SC Braga
(POR)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
7
|
Gent
(BEL)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
8
|
Sint-Truidense VV
(BEL)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
9
|
Trabzonspor
(TUR)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
10
|
FC Thun
(SUI)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
11
|
FC Lugano
(SUI)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
12
|
Jablonec
(CZE)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
13
|
Ajax
(NED)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
14
|
FC Twente
(NED)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
15
|
Panathinaikos
(GRE)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
16
|
Hajduk Split
(CRO)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
17
|
CS Craiova
(ROU)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
18
|
Mjällby AIF
(SWE)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
19
|
SK Brann
(NOR)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
20
|
København
(DEN)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
21
|
Midtjylland
(DEN)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
22
|
Nordsjælland
(DEN)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
23
|
Aarhus GF
(DEN)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
24
|
Hearts
(SCO)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
25
|
Paphos FC
(CYP)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
26
|
Crvena Zvezda
(SRB)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
27
|
Kairat
(KAZ)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
28
|
CSKA Sofia
(BUL)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
29
|
Kuopion PS
(FIN)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
30
|
B. Banja Luka
(BIH)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
31
|
Egnatia
(ALB)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
32
|
Iberia 1999
(GEO)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
33
|
Riga FC
(LVA)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
34
|
Kauno Žalgiris
(LTU)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
35
|
Lincoln
(GIB)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
|
36
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes
(AND)
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | +0 |
UEFA Prize Money*
for participation in the qualifications, in the group, in the playoffs and bonuses for the results, .. (ie without redistributed market pool)
participation
3 x
175.000,00 €
participation
3.170.000,00 €
total
3.695.000,00 €
Coefficients history *
2026-2027
*
2.500
2025-2026
26.750
2024-2025
7.000
2023-2024
7.000
2022-2023
7.000
2021-2022
16.000
Older coefficients that are no longer counted:
2021-2022: 16.00},
2020-2021: 9.00},
2019-2020: 10.00},
2018-2019: 2.00},
2017-2018: 9.00},
2016-2017: 5.00},
2015-2016: 15.00},
2014-2015: 0.00},
2013-2014: 1.50},
2012-2013: 6.00},
2011-2012: 10.00}