UEFA Champions League 2019/20
Knockout phase
Final Champions League |
||
23.08.2020 20:00 23.08. 20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain (103.000) - Bayern München (128.000) | 0:1 |
Semi-finals Champions League |
||
19.08.2020 20:00 19.08. 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais (61.500) - Bayern München (128.000) | 0:3 |
18.08.2020 20:00 18.08. 20:00 | RB Leipzig (22.000) - Paris Saint-Germain (103.000) | 0:3 |
Quarter-finals Champions League |
||
15.08.2020 20:00 15.08. 20:00 | Manchester City (106.000) - Olympique Lyonnais (61.500) | 1:3 |
14.08.2020 20:00 14.08. 20:00 | Barcelona (138.000) - Bayern München (128.000) | 2:8 |
13.08.2020 20:00 13.08. 20:00 | RB Leipzig (22.000) - Atlético Madrid (127.000) | 2:1 |
12.08.2020 20:00 12.08. 20:00 | Atalanta BC (13.500) - Paris Saint-Germain (103.000) | 1:2 |
Round of 16 Champions League |
||
08.08.2020 20:00 08.08. 20:00 | Barcelona (138.000) - SSC Napoli (80.000) | 3:1 |
08.08.2020 20:00 08.08. 20:00 | Bayern München (128.000) - Chelsea FC (87.000) | 4:1 |
07.08.2020 20:00 07.08. 20:00 | Juventus (124.000) - Olympique Lyonnais (61.500) | 2:1 |
07.08.2020 20:00 07.08. 20:00 | Manchester City (106.000) - Real Madrid (146.000) | 2:1 |
11.03.2020 20:00 11.03. 20:00 | Liverpool (91.000) - Atlético Madrid (127.000) | 2:3 |
11.03.2020 20:00 11.03. 20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain (103.000) - Borussia Dortmund (85.000) | 2:0 |
10.03.2020 20:00 10.03. 20:00 | RB Leipzig (22.000) - Tottenham Hotspur (78.000) | 3:0 |
10.03.2020 20:00 10.03. 20:00 | Valencia (37.000) - Atalanta BC (13.500) | 3:4 |
26.02.2020 20:00 26.02. 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais (61.500) - Juventus (124.000) | 1:0 |
26.02.2020 20:00 26.02. 20:00 | Real Madrid (146.000) - Manchester City (106.000) | 1:2 |
25.02.2020 20:00 25.02. 20:00 | SSC Napoli (80.000) - Barcelona (138.000) | 1:1 |
25.02.2020 20:00 25.02. 20:00 | Chelsea FC (87.000) - Bayern München (128.000) | 0:3 |
19.02.2020 20:00 19.02. 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur (78.000) - RB Leipzig (22.000) | 0:1 |
19.02.2020 20:00 19.02. 20:00 | Atalanta BC (13.500) - Valencia (37.000) | 4:1 |
18.02.2020 20:00 18.02. 20:00 | Atlético Madrid (127.000) - Liverpool (91.000) | 1:0 |
18.02.2020 20:00 18.02. 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund (85.000) - Paris Saint-Germain (103.000) | 2:1 |
Group A
11.12.2019 20:00 11.12. 20:00 | Club Brugge KV | 1 : 3 | Real Madrid |
11.12.2019 20:00 11.12. 20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 : 0 | Galatasaray |
26.11.2019 20:00 26.11. 20:00 | Real Madrid | 2 : 2 | Paris Saint-Germain |
26.11.2019 17:55 26.11. 17:55 | Galatasaray | 1 : 1 | Club Brugge KV |
06.11.2019 20:00 06.11. 20:00 | Real Madrid | 6 : 0 | Galatasaray |
06.11.2019 20:00 06.11. 20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 : 0 | Club Brugge KV |
22.10.2019 20:00 22.10. 20:00 | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | Real Madrid |
22.10.2019 20:00 22.10. 20:00 | Club Brugge KV | 0 : 5 | Paris Saint-Germain |
01.10.2019 20:00 01.10. 20:00 | Galatasaray | 0 : 1 | Paris Saint-Germain |
01.10.2019 17:55 01.10. 17:55 | Real Madrid | 2 : 2 | Club Brugge KV |
18.09.2019 20:00 18.09. 20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 : 0 | Real Madrid |
18.09.2019 17:55 18.09. 17:55 | Club Brugge KV | 0 : 0 | Galatasaray |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:2 | 16 | +11 |
2 | Real Madrid | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | 11 | +8 |
3 | Club Brugge KV | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:12 | 3 | +3 |
4 | Galatasaray | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1:14 | 2 | +2 |
Group B
11.12.2019 20:00 11.12. 20:00 | Olympiacos FC | 1 : 0 | FK Crvena Zvezda |
11.12.2019 20:00 11.12. 20:00 | Bayern München | 3 : 1 | Tottenham Hotspur |
26.11.2019 20:00 26.11. 20:00 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 6 | Bayern München |
26.11.2019 20:00 26.11. 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 : 2 | Olympiacos FC |
06.11.2019 20:00 06.11. 20:00 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 4 | Tottenham Hotspur |
06.11.2019 17:55 06.11. 17:55 | Bayern München | 2 : 0 | Olympiacos FC |
22.10.2019 20:00 22.10. 20:00 | Olympiacos FC | 2 : 3 | Bayern München |
22.10.2019 20:00 22.10. 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 5 : 0 | FK Crvena Zvezda |
01.10.2019 20:00 01.10. 20:00 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 3 : 1 | Olympiacos FC |
01.10.2019 20:00 01.10. 20:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 : 7 | Bayern München |
18.09.2019 20:00 18.09. 20:00 | Bayern München | 3 : 0 | FK Crvena Zvezda |
18.09.2019 17:55 18.09. 17:55 | Olympiacos FC | 2 : 2 | Tottenham Hotspur |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bayern München | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | 18 | +12 |
2 | Tottenham Hotspur | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:14 | 10 | +7 |
3 | Olympiacos FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8:14 | 4 | +3 |
4 | FK Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:20 | 3 | +2 |
Group C
11.12.2019 17:55 11.12. 17:55 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 : 4 | Manchester City |
11.12.2019 17:55 11.12. 17:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 3 | Atalanta BC |
26.11.2019 20:00 26.11. 20:00 | Atalanta BC | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
26.11.2019 20:00 26.11. 20:00 | Manchester City | 1 : 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
06.11.2019 20:00 06.11. 20:00 | Atalanta BC | 1 : 1 | Manchester City |
06.11.2019 20:00 06.11. 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 : 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
22.10.2019 20:00 22.10. 20:00 | Manchester City | 5 : 1 | Atalanta BC |
22.10.2019 17:55 22.10. 17:55 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 : 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
01.10.2019 20:00 01.10. 20:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Dinamo Zagreb |
01.10.2019 17:55 01.10. 17:55 | Atalanta BC | 1 : 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk |
18.09.2019 20:00 18.09. 20:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 : 0 | Atalanta BC |
18.09.2019 20:00 18.09. 20:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 : 3 | Manchester City |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manchester City | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16:4 | 14 | +10 |
2 | Atalanta BC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | 7 | +5 |
3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:13 | 6 | +5 |
4 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10:13 | 5 | +4 |
Group D
11.12.2019 20:00 11.12. 20:00 | Leverkusen | 0 : 2 | Juventus |
11.12.2019 20:00 11.12. 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
26.11.2019 20:00 26.11. 20:00 | Juventus | 1 : 0 | Atlético Madrid |
26.11.2019 17:55 26.11. 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 : 2 | Leverkusen |
06.11.2019 20:00 06.11. 20:00 | Leverkusen | 2 : 1 | Atlético Madrid |
06.11.2019 17:55 06.11. 17:55 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 : 2 | Juventus |
22.10.2019 20:00 22.10. 20:00 | Juventus | 2 : 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
22.10.2019 17:55 22.10. 17:55 | Atlético Madrid | 1 : 0 | Leverkusen |
01.10.2019 20:00 01.10. 20:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 : 2 | Atlético Madrid |
01.10.2019 20:00 01.10. 20:00 | Juventus | 3 : 0 | Leverkusen |
18.09.2019 20:00 18.09. 20:00 | Leverkusen | 1 : 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow |
18.09.2019 20:00 18.09. 20:00 | Atlético Madrid | 2 : 2 | Juventus |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juventus | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12:4 | 16 | +11 |
2 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:5 | 10 | +7 |
3 | Leverkusen | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | 6 | +4 |
4 | Lokomotiv Moscow | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | 3 | +2 |
Group E
10.12.2019 17:55 10.12. 17:55 | FC Salzburg | 0 : 2 | Liverpool |
10.12.2019 17:55 10.12. 17:55 | SSC Napoli | 4 : 0 | KRC Genk |
27.11.2019 20:00 27.11. 20:00 | KRC Genk | 1 : 4 | FC Salzburg |
27.11.2019 20:00 27.11. 20:00 | Liverpool | 1 : 1 | SSC Napoli |
05.11.2019 20:00 05.11. 20:00 | SSC Napoli | 1 : 1 | FC Salzburg |
05.11.2019 20:00 05.11. 20:00 | Liverpool | 2 : 1 | KRC Genk |
23.10.2019 20:00 23.10. 20:00 | KRC Genk | 1 : 4 | Liverpool |
23.10.2019 20:00 23.10. 20:00 | FC Salzburg | 2 : 3 | SSC Napoli |
02.10.2019 20:00 02.10. 20:00 | Liverpool | 4 : 3 | FC Salzburg |
02.10.2019 17:55 02.10. 17:55 | KRC Genk | 0 : 0 | SSC Napoli |
17.09.2019 20:00 17.09. 20:00 | FC Salzburg | 6 : 2 | KRC Genk |
17.09.2019 20:00 17.09. 20:00 | SSC Napoli | 2 : 0 | Liverpool |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liverpool | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 13 | +9 |
2 | SSC Napoli | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:4 | 12 | +9 |
3 | FC Salzburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16:13 | 7 | +5 |
4 | KRC Genk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:20 | 1 | +1 |
Group F
10.12.2019 20:00 10.12. 20:00 | Internazionale Milano | 1 : 2 | Barcelona |
10.12.2019 20:00 10.12. 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 2 : 1 | Slavia Praha |
27.11.2019 20:00 27.11. 20:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 3 | Internazionale Milano |
27.11.2019 20:00 27.11. 20:00 | Barcelona | 3 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund |
05.11.2019 20:00 05.11. 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 3 : 2 | Internazionale Milano |
05.11.2019 17:55 05.11. 17:55 | Barcelona | 0 : 0 | Slavia Praha |
23.10.2019 20:00 23.10. 20:00 | Slavia Praha | 1 : 2 | Barcelona |
23.10.2019 20:00 23.10. 20:00 | Internazionale Milano | 2 : 0 | Borussia Dortmund |
02.10.2019 20:00 02.10. 20:00 | Barcelona | 2 : 1 | Internazionale Milano |
02.10.2019 17:55 02.10. 17:55 | Slavia Praha | 0 : 2 | Borussia Dortmund |
17.09.2019 20:00 17.09. 20:00 | Borussia Dortmund | 0 : 0 | Barcelona |
17.09.2019 17:55 17.09. 17:55 | Internazionale Milano | 1 : 1 | Slavia Praha |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barcelona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 14 | +10 |
2 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 10 | +7 |
3 | Internazionale Milano | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:9 | 7 | +5 |
4 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:10 | 2 | +2 |
Group G
10.12.2019 20:00 10.12. 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 2 : 2 | RB Leipzig |
10.12.2019 20:00 10.12. 20:00 | SL Benfica | 3 : 0 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
27.11.2019 20:00 27.11. 20:00 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 2 | SL Benfica |
27.11.2019 17:55 27.11. 17:55 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 2 : 0 | Olympique Lyonnais |
05.11.2019 20:00 05.11. 20:00 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 1 | SL Benfica |
05.11.2019 17:55 05.11. 17:55 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 0 : 2 | RB Leipzig |
23.10.2019 20:00 23.10. 20:00 | SL Benfica | 2 : 1 | Olympique Lyonnais |
23.10.2019 17:55 23.10. 17:55 | RB Leipzig | 2 : 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
02.10.2019 20:00 02.10. 20:00 | RB Leipzig | 0 : 2 | Olympique Lyonnais |
02.10.2019 20:00 02.10. 20:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 3 : 1 | SL Benfica |
17.09.2019 20:00 17.09. 20:00 | SL Benfica | 1 : 2 | RB Leipzig |
17.09.2019 17:55 17.09. 17:55 | Olympique Lyonnais | 1 : 1 | Zenit St. Petersburg |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RB Leipzig | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 11 | +8 |
2 | Olympique Lyonnais | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 | +6 |
3 | SL Benfica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 7 | +5 |
4 | Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 7 | +5 |
Group H
10.12.2019 20:00 10.12. 20:00 | AFC Ajax | 0 : 1 | Valencia |
10.12.2019 20:00 10.12. 20:00 | Chelsea FC | 2 : 1 | LOSC Lille |
27.11.2019 20:00 27.11. 20:00 | LOSC Lille | 0 : 2 | AFC Ajax |
27.11.2019 17:55 27.11. 17:55 | Valencia | 2 : 2 | Chelsea FC |
05.11.2019 20:00 05.11. 20:00 | Valencia | 4 : 1 | LOSC Lille |
05.11.2019 20:00 05.11. 20:00 | Chelsea FC | 4 : 4 | AFC Ajax |
23.10.2019 20:00 23.10. 20:00 | LOSC Lille | 1 : 1 | Valencia |
23.10.2019 17:55 23.10. 17:55 | AFC Ajax | 0 : 1 | Chelsea FC |
02.10.2019 20:00 02.10. 20:00 | LOSC Lille | 1 : 2 | Chelsea FC |
02.10.2019 20:00 02.10. 20:00 | Valencia | 0 : 3 | AFC Ajax |
17.09.2019 20:00 17.09. 20:00 | AFC Ajax | 3 : 0 | LOSC Lille |
17.09.2019 20:00 17.09. 20:00 | Chelsea FC | 0 : 1 | Valencia |
Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 11 | +8 |
2 | Chelsea FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:9 | 11 | +8 |
3 | AFC Ajax | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:6 | 10 | +7 |
4 | LOSC Lille | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:14 | 1 | +1 |
Qualification
Qualification results (champions path, league path)
Preliminary round Champions League
Tre Penne | 0:1 | FC Santa Coloma |
KF Feronikeli | 1:0 | Lincoln |
KF Feronikeli | 2:1 | FC Santa Coloma |
First qualifying round Champions League
Linfield |
0:2
0:4
|
Rosenborg |
FC Saburtalo |
1:3
3:0
|
FC Sheriff |
Ludogorets |
2:3
1:2
|
Ferencváros |
Riga FC |
0:0
0:0
|
Dundalk |
Shkëndija |
1:2
1:0
|
Kalju |
KF Feronikeli |
0:1
2:2
|
TNS |
Partizani |
0:0
0:2
|
Qarabag FK |
Sūduva |
0:0
1:2
|
Crvena Zvezda |
HJK |
3:0
2:2
|
HB Tórshavn |
CFR Cluj |
3:1
0:1
|
Astana |
Dudelange |
2:2
1:1
|
Valletta |
Piast |
1:2
1:1
|
BATE Borisov |
Celtic FC |
2:1
3:1
|
FK Sarajevo |
Ararat-Armenia |
2:1
1:3
|
AIK |
Slovan Bratislava |
1:1
1:1
|
FK Sutjeska |
NK Maribor |
2:0
3:0
|
Valur |
Second qualifying round Champions League
HJK |
2:1
0:2
|
Crvena Zvezda |
Rosenborg |
2:0
1:2
|
BATE Borisov |
Olympiacos FC |
4:0
0:0
|
Viktoria Plzeň |
CFR Cluj |
1:0
2:2
|
M. Tel-Aviv |
Celtic FC |
5:0
2:0
|
Kalju |
APOEL |
3:0
1:0
|
FK Sutjeska |
NK Maribor |
2:1
2:3
|
AIK |
FC Saburtalo |
0:2
0:3
|
Dinamo Zagreb |
København |
1:0
2:0
|
TNS |
Dundalk |
1:1
0:3
|
Qarabag FK |
FC Basel |
2:1
2:3
|
PSV Eindhoven |
Ferencváros |
3:1
1:1
|
Valletta |
Third qualifying round Champions League
FC Basel |
1:2
1:3
|
LASK Linz |
APOEL |
1:2
2:0
|
Qarabag FK |
PAOK FC |
2:2
2:3
|
Ajax |
Celtic FC |
3:4
1:1
|
CFR Cluj |
Club Brugge |
1:0
3:3
|
Dynamo Kyiv |
Dinamo Zagreb |
1:1
4:0
|
Ferencváros |
Olympiacos FC |
2:0
1:0
|
Başakşehir |
København |
1:1
1:1
|
Crvena Zvezda |
Rosenborg |
3:1
3:1
|
NK Maribor |
FC Porto |
2:3
1:0
|
FC Krasnodar |
Play-offs Champions League
Club Brugge |
2:1
1:0
|
LASK Linz |
Dinamo Zagreb |
2:0
1:1
|
Rosenborg |
Ajax |
2:0
0:0
|
APOEL |
Crvena Zvezda |
1:1
2:2
|
Young Boys |
Olympiacos FC |
4:0
2:1
|
FC Krasnodar |
Slavia Praha |
1:0
1:0
|
CFR Cluj |
Qualification draws - champions path
Preliminary round Champions League
Tre Penne | vs. | FC Santa Coloma | |
KF Feronikeli | vs. | Lincoln | |
KF Feronikeli | vs. | FC Santa Coloma |
First qualifying round Champions League
Linfield | vs. | Rosenborg | |
FC Saburtalo | vs. | FC Sheriff | |
Ludogorets | vs. | Ferencváros | |
Riga FC | vs. | Dundalk | |
Shkëndija | vs. | Kalju | |
KF Feronikeli | vs. | TNS | |
Partizani | vs. | Qarabag FK | |
Sūduva | vs. | Crvena Zvezda | |
HJK | vs. | HB Tórshavn | |
CFR Cluj | vs. | Astana | |
Dudelange | vs. | Valletta | |
Piast | vs. | BATE Borisov | |
Celtic FC | vs. | FK Sarajevo | |
Ararat-Armenia | vs. | AIK | |
Slovan Bratislava | vs. | FK Sutjeska | |
NK Maribor | vs. | Valur |
Second qualifying round Champions League
HJK | vs. | Crvena Zvezda | |
Rosenborg | vs. | BATE Borisov | |
CFR Cluj | vs. | M. Tel-Aviv | |
Celtic FC | vs. | Kalju | |
APOEL | vs. | FK Sutjeska | |
NK Maribor | vs. | AIK | |
FC Saburtalo | vs. | Dinamo Zagreb | |
København | vs. | TNS | |
Dundalk | vs. | Qarabag FK | |
Ferencváros | vs. | Valletta |
Third qualifying round Champions League
APOEL | vs. | Qarabag FK | |
PAOK FC | vs. | Ajax | |
Celtic FC | vs. | CFR Cluj | |
Dinamo Zagreb | vs. | Ferencváros | |
København | vs. | Crvena Zvezda | |
Rosenborg | vs. | NK Maribor |
Play-offs Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb | vs. | Rosenborg | |
Ajax | vs. | APOEL | |
Crvena Zvezda | vs. | Young Boys | |
Slavia Praha | vs. | CFR Cluj |
Qualification draws - league path
Second qualifying round Champions League
Olympiacos FC | vs. | Viktoria Plzeň | |
FC Basel | vs. | PSV Eindhoven |
Third qualifying round Champions League
FC Basel | vs. | LASK Linz | |
Club Brugge | vs. | Dynamo Kyiv | |
Olympiacos FC | vs. | Başakşehir | |
FC Porto | vs. | FC Krasnodar |
Play-offs Champions League
Club Brugge | vs. | LASK Linz | |
Olympiacos FC | vs. | FC Krasnodar |
Deployment by coefficients (after draw)
champions path
Preliminary round Champions League
Tre Penne | 0.750 | 4.000 | FC Santa Coloma |
KF Feronikeli | 0.000 | 4.250 | Lincoln |
KF Feronikeli | 0.000 | 4.000 | FC Santa Coloma |
First qualifying round Champions League
Linfield | 2.250 | 11.500 | Rosenborg |
FC Saburtalo | 0.625 | 12.250 | FC Sheriff |
Ludogorets | 27.000 | 3.500 | Ferencváros |
Riga FC | 1.000 | 7.000 | Dundalk |
Shkëndija | 6.000 | 3.500 | Kalju |
KF Feronikeli | 0.000 | 6.000 | TNS |
Partizani | 3.000 | 22.000 | Qarabag FK |
Sūduva | 4.250 | 16.750 | Crvena Zvezda |
HJK | 9.000 | 1.500 | HB Tórshavn |
CFR Cluj | 3.500 | 27.500 | Astana |
Dudelange | 6.250 | 4.250 | Valletta |
Piast | 3.400 | 27.500 | BATE Borisov |
Celtic FC | 31.000 | 4.250 | FK Sarajevo |
Ararat-Armenia | 0.750 | 5.500 | AIK |
Slovan Bratislava | 6.000 | 3.000 | FK Sutjeska |
NK Maribor | 18.500 | 2.750 | Valur |
Second qualifying round Champions League
HJK | 9.000 | 16.750 | Crvena Zvezda |
Rosenborg | 11.500 | 27.500 | BATE Borisov |
CFR Cluj | 3.500 | 16.000 | M. Tel-Aviv |
Celtic FC | 31.000 | 3.500 | Kalju |
APOEL | 25.500 | 3.000 | FK Sutjeska |
NK Maribor | 18.500 | 5.500 | AIK |
FC Saburtalo | 0.625 | 29.500 | Dinamo Zagreb |
København | 31.000 | 6.000 | TNS |
Dundalk | 7.000 | 22.000 | Qarabag FK |
Ferencváros | 3.500 | 4.250 | Valletta |
Third qualifying round Champions League
APOEL | 25.500 | 22.000 | Qarabag FK |
PAOK FC | 23.500 | 70.500 | Ajax |
Celtic FC | 31.000 | 3.500 | CFR Cluj |
Dinamo Zagreb | 29.500 | 3.500 | Ferencváros |
København | 31.000 | 16.750 | Crvena Zvezda |
Rosenborg | 11.500 | 18.500 | NK Maribor |
Play-offs Champions League
Dinamo Zagreb | 29.500 | 11.500 | Rosenborg |
Ajax | 70.500 | 25.500 | APOEL |
Crvena Zvezda | 16.750 | 27.500 | Young Boys |
Slavia Praha | 21.500 | 3.500 | CFR Cluj |
league path
Second qualifying round Champions League
Olympiacos FC | 44.000 | 33.000 | Viktoria Plzeň |
FC Basel | 54.500 | 37.000 | PSV Eindhoven |
Third qualifying round Champions League
FC Basel | 54.500 | 5.010 | LASK Linz |
Club Brugge | 39.500 | 65.000 | Dynamo Kyiv |
Olympiacos FC | 44.000 | 10.500 | Başakşehir |
FC Porto | 93.000 | 34.500 | FC Krasnodar |
Play-offs Champions League
Club Brugge | 39.500 | 5.010 | LASK Linz |
Olympiacos FC | 44.000 | 34.500 | FC Krasnodar |
Deployment according to coefficients (prediction before the start of the season)
champions path
We will continue to specify the prediction!
First qualifying round Champions League
Ludogorets | 37.000 | 4.000 | AIK |
Celtic FC | 31.000 | 3.500 | Dudelange |
APOEL | 27.000 | 3.500 | Shkëndija |
M. Tel-Aviv | 22.500 | 3.250 | Valletta |
NK Maribor | 22.500 | 3.250 | FK Sarajevo |
Astana | 21.750 | 2.750 | Linfield |
BATE Borisov | 20.500 | 2.750 | Lincoln |
Qarabag FK | 20.500 | 2.500 | FK Sutjeska |
FC Sheriff | 14.750 | 2.500 | Ferencváros |
Crvena Zvezda | 10.750 | 2.000 | Sūduva |
Rosenborg | 9.000 | 2.000 | Partizani |
HJK | 8.000 | 1.750 | HB Tórshavn |
Dundalk | 5.500 | 1.650 | Valur |
Slovan Bratislava | 5.000 | 1.125 | Riga FC |
CFR Cluj | 4.090 | 1.000 | FC Saburtalo |
Lechia Gdańsk | 4.025 | 0.975 | Ararat-Armenia |
Kalju | 4.000 | 0.775 | Barry Town United |
Second qualifying round Champions League
Ludogorets | 37.000 | 17.500 | Dinamo Zagreb |
København | 34.000 | 14.750 | FC Sheriff |
Celtic FC | 31.000 | 10.750 | Crvena Zvezda |
PAOK FC | 29.500 | 9.000 | Rosenborg |
APOEL | 27.000 | 8.000 | HJK |
M. Tel-Aviv | 22.500 | 5.500 | Dundalk |
NK Maribor | 22.500 | 5.000 | Slovan Bratislava |
Astana | 21.750 | 4.090 | CFR Cluj |
BATE Borisov | 20.500 | 4.025 | Lechia Gdańsk |
Qarabag FK | 20.500 | 4.000 | Kalju |
Third qualifying round Champions League
Ajax | 53.500 | 22.500 | M. Tel-Aviv |
Ludogorets | 37.000 | 22.500 | NK Maribor |
København | 34.000 | 21.750 | Astana |
Celtic FC | 31.000 | 20.500 | BATE Borisov |
PAOK FC | 29.500 | 20.500 | Qarabag FK |
APOEL | 27.000 | 7.500 | Slavia Praha |
Play-offs Champions League
FC Salzburg | 55.500 | 31.000 | Celtic FC |
Ajax | 53.500 | 29.500 | PAOK FC |
Ludogorets | 37.000 | 27.000 | APOEL |
København | 34.000 | 20.500 | Young Boys |
league path
Second qualifying round Champions League
FC Basel | 71.000 | 33.000 | Viktoria Plzeň |
Olympiacos FC | 54.000 | 8.500 | Başakşehir |
PSV Eindhoven | 36.000 | 6.570 | LASK Linz |
Third qualifying round Champions League
FC Porto | 86.000 | 54.000 | Olympiacos FC |
FC Basel | 71.000 | 36.000 | PSV Eindhoven |
Dynamo Kyiv | 62.000 | 29.500 | Club Brugge |
Lyon | 59.500 | 23.500 | FC Krasnodar |
Play-offs Champions League
FC Porto | 86.000 | 62.000 | Dynamo Kyiv |
FC Basel | 71.000 | 59.500 | Lyon |