LOSC Lille
/ LILLE, LOSC, LILLE OSC, LILLE /
France
Points (current season)
6
Coefficient (2026/27)
68.750
Coefficient (2027/28)
57.750*
UEFA Prize Money
19.445.000,00 €
France - other clubs
Ajaccio
(13.017)
Amiens SC (13.017)
Angers SCO (13.017)
AS Monaco (43.500)
AS Saint-Étienne (13.017)
Auxerre (13.017)
Clermont Foot (13.017)
Dijon FCO (13.017)
EA Guingamp (13.017)
ESTAC Troyes (13.017)
FC Lorient (13.017)
FC Metz (13.017)
FC Nantes (13.017)
Girondins Bordeaux (13.017)
LE Havre (13.017)
Le Mans (13.017)
LOSC Lille (57.750)
Montpellier (13.017)
Nîmes Olympique (13.017)
OGC Nice (20.000)
Olympique Lyonnais (47.750)
Olympique Marseille (41.000)
Paris FC (13.017)
Paris Saint-Germain (123.000)
RC Lens (20.500)
RC Strasbourg (21.500)
SM Caen (13.017)
Stade Brest (16.750)
Stade Reims (13.017)
Stade Rennais FC (24.000)
Toulouse FC (13.017)
Amiens SC (13.017)
Angers SCO (13.017)
AS Monaco (43.500)
AS Saint-Étienne (13.017)
Auxerre (13.017)
Clermont Foot (13.017)
Dijon FCO (13.017)
EA Guingamp (13.017)
ESTAC Troyes (13.017)
FC Lorient (13.017)
FC Metz (13.017)
FC Nantes (13.017)
Girondins Bordeaux (13.017)
LE Havre (13.017)
Le Mans (13.017)
LOSC Lille (57.750)
Montpellier (13.017)
Nîmes Olympique (13.017)
OGC Nice (20.000)
Olympique Lyonnais (47.750)
Olympique Marseille (41.000)
Paris FC (13.017)
Paris Saint-Germain (123.000)
RC Lens (20.500)
RC Strasbourg (21.500)
SM Caen (13.017)
Stade Brest (16.750)
Stade Reims (13.017)
Stade Rennais FC (24.000)
Toulouse FC (13.017)
Next match
Group stage
Champions League - Group Stage
| Club | MP | W | D | L | G | Pts | Coeff. p. | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
1
|
Paris SG
(FRA)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 6 | +4 |
|
2
|
Barcelona
(ESP)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 | +4 |
|
3
|
Aston Villa
(ENG)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 | +4 |
|
4
|
VfB Stuttgart
(GER)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 | +4 |
|
5
|
Liverpool
(ENG)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | 6 | +4 |
|
6
|
Sporting CP
(POR)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 | +4 |
|
7
|
Arsenal
(ENG)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 | +4 |
|
8
|
Real Madrid
(ESP)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 | +4 |
|
9
|
Real Betis
(ESP)
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:4 | 6 | +4 |
|
10
|
Bayern
(GER)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | 4 | +3 |
|
11
|
Shakhtar
(UKR)
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 4 | +3 |
|
12
|
Como
(ITA)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 | +2 |
|
13
|
Man. United
(ENG)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 | +2 |
|
14
|
Villarreal
(ESP)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | +2 |
|
15
|
Atlético Madrid
(ESP)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 3 | +2 |
|
16
|
Club Brugge
(BEL)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 3 | +2 |
|
17
|
Man. City
(ENG)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 | +2 |
|
18
|
Borussia Dortmund
(GER)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 3 | +2 |
|
19
|
RC Lens
(FRA)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 | +2 |
|
20
|
AEK Athens
(GRE)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 | +2 |
|
21
|
RB Leipzig
(GER)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | +2 |
|
22
|
Sabah FK
(AZE)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | +2 |
|
23
|
Feyenoord
(NED)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | 3 | +2 |
|
24
|
Bodø/Glimt
(NOR)
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | 3 | +2 |
|
25
|
AS Roma
(ITA)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 | +1 |
|
26
|
PSV Eindhoven
(NED)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 | +1 |
|
27
|
Viking FK
(NOR)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 1 | +1 |
|
28
|
Fenerbahçe
(TUR)
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:7 | 1 | +1 |
|
29
|
Inter
(ITA)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | 0 | +0 |
|
30
|
FC Porto
(POR)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 | +0 |
|
31
|
Slavia Praha
(CZE)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | 0 | +0 |
|
32
|
SSC Napoli
(ITA)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 | +0 |
|
33
|
LASK Linz
(AUT)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | 0 | +0 |
|
34
|
LOSC
(FRA)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 | +0 |
|
35
|
Galatasaray
(TUR)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | 0 | +0 |
|
36
|
Slovan Bratislava
(SVK)
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | 0 | +0 |
UEFA Prize Money*
for participation in the qualifications, in the group, in the playoffs and bonuses for the results, .. (ie without redistributed market pool)
participation
18.620.000,00 €
group stage main bonus
825.000,00 €
total
19.445.000,00 €
Coefficients history *
2026-2027
*
6.000
2025-2026
10.750
2024-2025
24.000
2023-2024
17.000
2022-2023
0.000
2021-2022
17.000
Older coefficients that are no longer counted:
2021-2022: 17.00},
2020-2021: 8.00},
2019-2020: 5.00},
2018-2019: 0.00},
2017-2018: 0.00},
2016-2017: 1.00},
2015-2016: 0.00},
2014-2015: 4.00},
2013-2014: 0.00},
2012-2013: 6.00},
2011-2012: 9.00}