UEFA Europa League 2018/19

Europa League knockout phase


Final Europa League



29.05. 20:00 Chelsea FC (82.000) - Arsenal FC (93.000) 4:1

Semi-finals Europa League



09.05. 20:00 Chelsea FC (82.000) - Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) 1:1
09.05. 20:00 Valencia (36.000) - Arsenal FC (93.000) 2:4
02.05. 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) - Chelsea FC (82.000) 1:1
02.05. 20:00 Arsenal FC (93.000) - Valencia (36.000) 3:1

Quarter-finals Europa League



18.04. 20:00 Chelsea FC (82.000) - Slavia Praha (7.500) 4:3
18.04. 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) - SL Benfica (80.000) 2:0
18.04. 20:00 Valencia (36.000) - Villarreal (52.000) 2:0
18.04. 20:00 SSC Napoli (78.000) - Arsenal FC (93.000) 0:1
11.04. 20:00 Slavia Praha (7.500) - Chelsea FC (82.000) 0:1
11.04. 20:00 SL Benfica (80.000) - Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) 4:2
11.04. 20:00 Villarreal (52.000) - Valencia (36.000) 1:3
11.04. 20:00 Arsenal FC (93.000) - SSC Napoli (78.000) 2:0

Round of 16 Europa League



14.03. 20:00 Villarreal (52.000) - Zenit (78.000) 2:1
14.03. 20:00 Slavia Praha (7.500) - Sevilla (113.000) 4:3
14.03. 20:00 SL Benfica (80.000) - Dinamo Zagreb (17.500) 3:0
14.03. 20:00 Inter Milán (16.000) - Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) 0:1
14.03. 20:00 Arsenal FC (93.000) - Stade Rennais FC (7.700) 3:0
14.03. 17:00 FC Krasnodar (23.500) - Valencia (36.000) 1:1
14.03. 17:00 FC Salzburg (55.500) - SSC Napoli (78.000) 3:1
14.03. 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv (62.000) - Chelsea FC (82.000) 0:5
07.03. 20:00 Valencia (36.000) - FC Krasnodar (23.500) 2:1
07.03. 20:00 SSC Napoli (78.000) - FC Salzburg (55.500) 3:0
07.03. 20:00 Chelsea FC (82.000) - Dynamo Kyiv (62.000) 3:0
07.03. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC (7.700) - Arsenal FC (93.000) 3:1
07.03. 17:00 Zenit (78.000) - Villarreal (52.000) 1:3
07.03. 17:00 Sevilla (113.000) - Slavia Praha (7.500) 2:2
07.03. 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb (17.500) - SL Benfica (80.000) 1:0
07.03. 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) - Inter Milán (16.000) 0:0

Round of 32 Europa League



21.02. 20:00 SL Benfica (80.000) - Galatasaray (29.500) 0:0
21.02. 20:00 Dynamo Kyiv (62.000) - Olympiacos FC (54.000) 1:0
21.02. 20:00 Real Betis (21.399) - Stade Rennais FC (7.700) 1:3
21.02. 20:00 Chelsea FC (82.000) - Malmö FF (14.000) 3:0
21.02. 20:00 Leverkusen (66.000) - FC Krasnodar (23.500) 1:1
21.02. 20:00 KRC Genk (27.000) - Slavia Praha (7.500) 1:4
21.02. 20:00 Inter Milán (16.000) - Rapid Wien (21.500) 4:0
21.02. 17:00 Arsenal FC (93.000) - BATE Borisov (20.500) 3:0
21.02. 17:00 Villarreal (52.000) - Sporting CP (40.000) 1:1
21.02. 17:00 Zenit (78.000) - Fenerbahçe (23.500) 3:1
21.02. 17:00 Valencia (36.000) - Celtic FC (31.000) 1:0
21.02. 17:00 Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) - Shakhtar Donetsk (81.000) 4:1
21.02. 17:00 SSC Napoli (78.000) - FC Curych (12.000) 2:0
21.02. 17:00 FC Salzburg (55.500) - Club Brugge KV (29.500) 4:0
21.02. 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb (17.500) - Viktoria Plzeň (33.000) 3:0
20.02. 17:00 Sevilla (113.000) - SS Lazio (41.000) 2:0
14.02. 20:00 Sporting CP (40.000) - Villarreal (52.000) 0:1
14.02. 20:00 Celtic FC (31.000) - Valencia (36.000) 0:2
14.02. 20:00 Shakhtar Donetsk (81.000) - Eintracht Frankfurt (14.285) 2:2
14.02. 20:00 Malmö FF (14.000) - Chelsea FC (82.000) 1:2
14.02. 20:00 FC Curych (12.000) - SSC Napoli (78.000) 1:3
14.02. 20:00 Club Brugge KV (29.500) - FC Salzburg (55.500) 2:1
14.02. 20:00 Viktoria Plzeň (33.000) - Dinamo Zagreb (17.500) 2:1
14.02. 17:00 Galatasaray (29.500) - SL Benfica (80.000) 1:2
14.02. 17:00 BATE Borisov (20.500) - Arsenal FC (93.000) 1:0
14.02. 17:00 SS Lazio (41.000) - Sevilla (113.000) 0:1
14.02. 17:00 Olympiacos FC (54.000) - Dynamo Kyiv (62.000) 2:2
14.02. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC (7.700) - Real Betis (21.399) 3:3
14.02. 17:00 FC Krasnodar (23.500) - Leverkusen (66.000) 0:0
14.02. 17:00 Slavia Praha (7.500) - KRC Genk (27.000) 0:0
14.02. 17:00 Rapid Wien (21.500) - Inter Milán (16.000) 0:1
12.02. 17:00 Fenerbahçe (23.500) - Zenit (78.000) 1:0



Group A


13.12. 20:00 AEK Larnaca 1 : 5 Leverkusen
13.12. 20:00 Ludogorets 1 : 1 FC Curych
29.11. 17:00 FC Curych 1 : 2 AEK Larnaca
29.11. 17:00 Leverkusen 1 : 1 Ludogorets
08.11. 20:00 Ludogorets 0 : 0 AEK Larnaca
08.11. 20:00 Leverkusen 1 : 0 FC Curych
25.10. 17:00 AEK Larnaca 1 : 1 Ludogorets
25.10. 17:00 FC Curych 3 : 2 Leverkusen
04.10. 17:00 Leverkusen 4 : 2 AEK Larnaca
04.10. 17:00 FC Curych 1 : 0 Ludogorets
20.09. 20:00 AEK Larnaca 0 : 1 FC Curych
20.09. 20:00 Ludogorets 2 : 3 Leverkusen

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 13 +9
2 FC Curych 6 3 1 2 7:6 10 +7
3 AEK Larnaca 6 1 2 3 6:12 5 +4
4 Ludogorets 6 0 4 2 5:7 4 +4


Group B


13.12. 20:00 RB Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg
13.12. 20:00 Celtic FC 1 : 2 FC Salzburg
29.11. 17:00 Rosenborg 0 : 1 Celtic FC
29.11. 17:00 FC Salzburg 1 : 0 RB Leipzig
08.11. 20:00 Rosenborg 2 : 5 FC Salzburg
08.11. 20:00 Celtic FC 2 : 1 RB Leipzig
25.10. 17:00 FC Salzburg 3 : 0 Rosenborg
25.10. 17:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 0 Celtic FC
04.10. 17:00 Rosenborg 1 : 3 RB Leipzig
04.10. 17:00 FC Salzburg 3 : 1 Celtic FC
20.09. 20:00 Celtic FC 1 : 0 Rosenborg
20.09. 20:00 RB Leipzig 2 : 3 FC Salzburg

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 FC Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 18 +12
2 Celtic FC 6 3 0 3 6:8 9 +6
3 RB Leipzig 6 2 1 3 9:8 7 +5
4 Rosenborg 6 0 1 5 4:14 1 +1


Group C


13.12. 20:00 Slavia Praha 2 : 0 Zenit
13.12. 20:00 København 0 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
29.11. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 2 : 0 Slavia Praha
29.11. 17:00 Zenit 1 : 0 København
08.11. 20:00 Slavia Praha 0 : 0 København
08.11. 20:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 : 1 Zenit
25.10. 17:00 København 0 : 1 Slavia Praha
25.10. 17:00 Zenit 2 : 1 Girondins Bordeaux
04.10. 17:00 Zenit 1 : 0 Slavia Praha
04.10. 17:00 Girondins Bordeaux 1 : 2 København
20.09. 20:00 Slavia Praha 1 : 0 Girondins Bordeaux
20.09. 20:00 København 1 : 1 Zenit

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Zenit 6 3 2 1 6:5 11 +8
2 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 10 +7
3 Girondins Bordeaux 6 2 1 3 6:6 7 +5
4 København 6 1 2 3 3:5 5 +4


Group D


13.12. 20:00 Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 Fenerbahçe
13.12. 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 0 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
29.11. 17:00 RSC Anderlecht 0 : 0 Spartak Trnava
29.11. 17:00 Fenerbahçe 0 : 0 Dinamo Zagreb
08.11. 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 : 1 Spartak Trnava
08.11. 15:00 Fenerbahçe 2 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
25.10. 17:00 Spartak Trnava 1 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
25.10. 17:00 RSC Anderlecht 2 : 2 Fenerbahçe
04.10. 17:00 Fenerbahçe 2 : 0 Spartak Trnava
04.10. 17:00 RSC Anderlecht 0 : 2 Dinamo Zagreb
20.09. 20:00 Spartak Trnava 1 : 0 RSC Anderlecht
20.09. 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4 : 1 Fenerbahçe

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 14 +10
2 Fenerbahçe 6 2 2 2 7:7 8 +6
3 Spartak Trnava 6 2 1 3 4:7 7 +5
4 RSC Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 3 +3


Group E


13.12. 20:00 Sporting CP 3 : 0 Vorskla
13.12. 20:00 Arsenal FC 1 : 0 Qarabağ
29.11. 17:00 Vorskla 0 : 3 Arsenal FC
29.11. 17:00 Qarabağ 1 : 6 Sporting CP
08.11. 20:00 Vorskla 0 : 1 Qarabağ
08.11. 20:00 Arsenal FC 0 : 0 Sporting CP
25.10. 17:00 Qarabağ 0 : 1 Vorskla
25.10. 17:00 Sporting CP 0 : 1 Arsenal FC
04.10. 17:00 Vorskla 1 : 2 Sporting CP
04.10. 17:00 Qarabağ 0 : 3 Arsenal FC
20.09. 20:00 Arsenal FC 4 : 2 Vorskla
20.09. 20:00 Sporting CP 2 : 0 Qarabağ

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Arsenal FC 6 5 1 0 12:2 16 +11
2 Sporting CP 6 4 1 1 13:3 13 +9
3 Vorskla 6 1 0 5 4:13 3 +2
4 Qarabağ 6 1 0 5 2:13 3 +2


Group F


13.12. 20:00 Dudelange 0 : 0 Real Betis
13.12. 20:00 Olympiacos FC 3 : 1 AC Milán
29.11. 17:00 AC Milán 5 : 2 Dudelange
29.11. 17:00 Real Betis 1 : 0 Olympiacos FC
08.11. 20:00 Olympiacos FC 5 : 1 Dudelange
08.11. 20:00 Real Betis 1 : 1 AC Milán
25.10. 17:00 Dudelange 0 : 2 Olympiacos FC
25.10. 17:00 AC Milán 1 : 2 Real Betis
04.10. 17:00 Real Betis 3 : 0 Dudelange
04.10. 17:00 AC Milán 3 : 1 Olympiacos FC
20.09. 20:00 Dudelange 0 : 1 AC Milán
20.09. 20:00 Olympiacos FC 0 : 0 Real Betis

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Real Betis 6 3 3 0 7:2 12 +9
2 Olympiacos FC 6 3 1 2 11:6 10 +7
3 AC Milán 6 3 1 2 12:9 10 +7
4 Dudelange 6 0 1 5 3:16 1 +1


Group G


13.12. 17:00 Rapid Wien 1 : 0 Rangers FC
13.12. 17:00 Villarreal 2 : 0 Spartak
29.11. 20:00 Rangers FC 0 : 0 Villarreal
29.11. 15:00 Spartak 1 : 2 Rapid Wien
08.11. 17:00 Spartak 4 : 3 Rangers FC
08.11. 17:00 Rapid Wien 0 : 0 Villarreal
25.10. 20:00 Rangers FC 0 : 0 Spartak
25.10. 20:00 Villarreal 5 : 0 Rapid Wien
04.10. 20:00 Rangers FC 3 : 1 Rapid Wien
04.10. 20:00 Spartak 3 : 3 Villarreal
20.09. 17:00 Villarreal 2 : 2 Rangers FC
20.09. 17:00 Rapid Wien 2 : 0 Spartak

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 10 +8
2 Rapid Wien 6 3 1 2 6:9 10 +7
3 Rangers FC 6 1 3 2 8:8 6 +5
4 Spartak 6 1 2 3 8:12 5 +4


Group H


13.12. 17:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 Apollon
13.12. 17:00 SS Lazio 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt
29.11. 20:00 Apollon 2 : 0 SS Lazio
29.11. 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 0 Olympique Marseille
08.11. 17:00 Apollon 2 : 3 Eintracht Frankfurt
08.11. 17:00 SS Lazio 2 : 1 Olympique Marseille
25.10. 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 : 0 Apollon
25.10. 20:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 3 SS Lazio
04.10. 20:00 Apollon 2 : 2 Olympique Marseille
04.10. 20:00 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 : 1 SS Lazio
20.09. 17:00 SS Lazio 2 : 1 Apollon
20.09. 17:00 Olympique Marseille 1 : 2 Eintracht Frankfurt

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 6 0 0 17:5 18 +12
2 SS Lazio 6 3 0 3 9:11 9 +6
3 Apollon 6 2 1 3 10:10 7 +5
4 Olympique Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 1 +1


Group I


13.12. 17:00 KRC Genk 4 : 0 Sarpsborg 08
13.12. 17:00 Beşiktaş 0 : 1 Malmö FF
29.11. 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 2 : 3 Beşiktaş
29.11. 20:00 Malmö FF 2 : 2 KRC Genk
08.11. 17:00 Malmö FF 1 : 1 Sarpsborg 08
08.11. 17:00 KRC Genk 1 : 1 Beşiktaş
25.10. 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 1 : 1 Malmö FF
25.10. 20:00 Beşiktaş 2 : 4 KRC Genk
04.10. 20:00 Sarpsborg 08 3 : 1 KRC Genk
04.10. 20:00 Malmö FF 2 : 0 Beşiktaş
20.09. 17:00 Beşiktaş 3 : 1 Sarpsborg 08
20.09. 17:00 KRC Genk 2 : 0 Malmö FF

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 KRC Genk 6 3 2 1 14:8 11 +8
2 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 7:6 9 +7
3 Beşiktaş 6 2 1 3 9:11 7 +5
4 Sarpsborg 08 6 1 2 3 8:13 5 +4


Group J


13.12. 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 : 0 Standard Liège
13.12. 17:00 Sevilla 3 : 0 FC Krasnodar
29.11. 20:00 Standard Liège 1 : 0 Sevilla
29.11. 17:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
08.11. 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor 2 : 3 Sevilla
08.11. 17:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 Standard Liège
25.10. 20:00 Sevilla 6 : 0 Akhisar Belediyespor
25.10. 20:00 Standard Liège 2 : 1 FC Krasnodar
04.10. 20:00 Standard Liège 2 : 1 Akhisar Belediyespor
04.10. 20:00 FC Krasnodar 2 : 1 Sevilla
20.09. 17:00 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 : 1 FC Krasnodar
20.09. 17:00 Sevilla 5 : 1 Standard Liège

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Sevilla 6 4 0 2 18:6 12 +8
2 FC Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 8:8 12 +8
3 Standard Liège 6 3 1 2 7:9 10 +7
4 Akhisar Belediyespor 6 0 1 5 4:14 1 +1


Group K


13.12. 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv 0 : 1 Jablonec
13.12. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC 2 : 0 Astana
29.11. 20:00 Jablonec 0 : 1 Stade Rennais FC
29.11. 15:00 Astana 0 : 1 Dynamo Kyiv
08.11. 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv 3 : 1 Stade Rennais FC
08.11. 15:00 Astana 2 : 1 Jablonec
25.10. 20:00 Jablonec 1 : 1 Astana
25.10. 20:00 Stade Rennais FC 1 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
04.10. 20:00 Jablonec 2 : 2 Dynamo Kyiv
04.10. 15:00 Astana 2 : 0 Stade Rennais FC
20.09. 17:00 Stade Rennais FC 2 : 1 Jablonec
20.09. 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv 2 : 2 Astana

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 3 2 1 10:7 11 +8
2 Stade Rennais FC 6 3 0 3 7:8 9 +6
3 Astana 6 2 2 2 7:7 8 +6
4 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 5 +4


Group L


13.12. 17:00 MOL Vidi 2 : 2 Chelsea FC
13.12. 17:00 PAOK FC 1 : 3 BATE Borisov
29.11. 20:00 Chelsea FC 4 : 0 PAOK FC
29.11. 17:00 BATE Borisov 2 : 0 MOL Vidi
08.11. 17:00 MOL Vidi 1 : 0 PAOK FC
08.11. 17:00 BATE Borisov 0 : 1 Chelsea FC
25.10. 20:00 PAOK FC 0 : 2 MOL Vidi
25.10. 20:00 Chelsea FC 3 : 1 BATE Borisov
04.10. 20:00 Chelsea FC 1 : 0 MOL Vidi
04.10. 20:00 BATE Borisov 1 : 4 PAOK FC
20.09. 17:00 MOL Vidi 0 : 2 BATE Borisov
20.09. 17:00 PAOK FC 0 : 1 Chelsea FC

Order Club M W D L Score Points Coeff. p.
1 Chelsea FC 6 5 1 0 12:3 16 +11
2 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 9 +6
3 MOL Vidi 6 2 1 3 5:7 7 +5
4 PAOK FC 6 1 0 5 5:12 3 +2

Qualification

Qualification results (champions path, league path)


Europa League preliminary round
UE Sant Julià 0:2     1:2 Gżira United
B36 1:1     1:1 St. Joseph's FC
Europa 1:1     0:5 Prishtina KF
SP Tre Fiori 3:0     0:1 Bala Town
Folgore 1:1     1:2 UE Engordany
FK Riteriai 1:0     1:1 Cefn Druids
Birkirkara 1:1     1:2 KÍ Klaksvík
Europa League first qualifying round
Radnički Niš 4:0     1:0 Gżira United
Neftçi 3:1     0:4 Újpest FC
M. Tel-Aviv 1:0     1:1 Ferencváros
NK Osijek 2:1     1:1 CS Petrocub
Slovan Bratislava 5:0     4:2 FC Milsami
Partizani 0:1     0:2 NK Maribor
Budućnost Podgorica 0:2     1:1 AS Trenčín
Široki Brijeg 2:2     1:1 Domžale
Samtredia 0:1     0:2 Tobyl Kostanay
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3:3     0:5 Ventspils
FH Hafnarfjördur 0:0     3:0 FC Lahti
FK Riteriai 0:0     1:0 Irtysh Pavlodar
Dinamo Tbilisi 1:2     1:1 DAC Dunajská Streda
Glenavon 2:1     1:5 Molde FK
Rudar Pljevlja 0:3     0:3 Partizan
KÍ Klaksvík 1:2     1:1 Žalgiris
FC Stumbras 1:0     0:2 Apollon
KF Shkupi 0:0     0:2 Rangers FC
Chikhura 0:0     2:1 Beitar Jerusalem
Gandzasar FC 2:1     0:2 Lech Poznaň
Liepāja 0:3     2:1 Häcken
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:4     0:2 Sarpsborg 08
Shamrock Rovers 0:1     1:1 AIK
København 1:1     1:0 Kuopion PS
Connah's Quay 1:3     0:2 Shakhtyor
Levski 3:2     0:1 FC Vaduz
Derry City 0:2     2:1 Dinamo Minsk
Rudar Velenje 7:0     3:0 SP Tre Fiori
Prishtina KF 0:0     0:0 Fola
Keşlə FK 2:1     1:4 Balzan
B36 0:0     2:1 OFK Titograd
Dundalk 2:1     1:0 Levadia
Rabotnicki 2:1     0:4 Budapest Honvéd
Spartak Subotica 1:1     2:0 Coleraine FC
RFCU Luxemburg 0:2     0:0 Viitorul
CSKA Sofia 1:0     0:1 Riga FC
Górnik Zabrze 1:0     1:1 Zaria Balti
Kairat 7:1     3:0 UE Engordany
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 2:1     0:1 KF Laçi
JK Narva Trans 0:2     1:3 Željezničar Sarajevo
Cliftonville 0:1     1:2 FC Nordsjælland
Kalju 1:0     0:3 UMF Stjarnan
Progrès Niedercorn 0:1     2:0 Qäbälä
Slavia Sofia 2:1     1:0 Ilves Tampere
NSÍ 4:6     1:6 Hibernian
FK Vardar 0:2     0:1 Pyunik
FK Sarajevo 3:0     2:1 Banants
Europa League second qualifying round
Valur 3:0     0:1 FC Santa Coloma
Domžale 1:1     0:0 FC Ufa
FK Sutjeska 0:1     0:0 Alashkert
Valletta 1:2     1:1 Zrinjski
TNS 2:1     1:1 Lincoln
Spartaks Jūrmala 6:0     3:0 La Fiorita
Tobyl Kostanay 2:1     0:1 Pyunik
Olimpija Ljubljana 5:1     1:1 Crusaders
Dudelange 2:1     1:1 Drita Gjilan
Górnik Zabrze 0:1     1:4 AS Trenčín
Žalgiris 1:0     1:1 FC Vaduz
Häcken 1:1     0:4 RB Leipzig
Ventspils 0:1     1:2 Girondins Bordeaux
Progrès Niedercorn 2:0     0:1 Budapest Honvéd
Djurgårdens IF 1:1     1:2 FK Mariupol
Spartak Subotica 2:0     1:2 Sparta Praha
Kairat 2:0     1:2 AZ Alkmaar
Viitorul 2:2     1:3 Vitesse
Hibernian 3:2     1:1 Asteras Tripolis
Újpest FC 1:3     0:4 Sevilla
FK Sarajevo 0:8     2:2 Atalanta BC
UMF Stjarnan 0:2     0:5 København
AIK 0:1     0:1 FC Nordsjælland
Aberdeen 1:1     1:3 Burnley FC
FH Hafnarfjördur 0:1     1:1 Hapoel Haifa
M. Tel-Aviv 2:0     2:2 Radnički Niš
Rudar Velenje 0:2     0:4 FCSB
Slavia Sofia 2:3     0:1 Hajduk Split
Rangers FC 1:1     1:0 NK Osijek
Fola 1:4     0:5 Genk
Sarpsborg 08 1:0     1:2 FC St Gallen
CSKA Sofia 3:0     3:1 Admira
Lillestrøm SK 1:2     0:4 LASK Linz
Dinamo Brest 4:3     1:1 Atromitos
KF Laçi 0:2     0:3 Molde FK
Balzan 2:1     1:3 Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajská Streda 1:3     1:4 Dinamo Minsk
Lech Poznaň 3:1     1:1 Shakhtyor
Rio Ave 4:4     0:1 Jagiellonia Białystok
Flora 2:0     0:5 APOEL
Dundalk 0:0     0:4 AEK Larnaca
Željezničar Sarajevo 1:2     1:3 Apollon
FK Riteriai 1:1     0:1 Partizan
Chikhura 0:0     0:2 NK Maribor
B36 0:2     0:6 Beşiktaş
Vikingur 0:4     0:3 Torpedo Kutaisi
Europa League third qualifying round
Cork 0:2     0:3 Rosenborg
Hajduk Split 0:0     1:2 FCSB
Ludogorets 1:0     1:1 Zrinjski
Sarpsborg 08 1:1     1:0 HNK Rijeka
Craiova 1:1     1:3 RB Leipzig
Dinamo Minsk 4:0     1:8 Zenit
Brøndby 2:1     2:0 Spartak Subotica
Atalanta BC 2:0     4:1 Hapoel Haifa
Molde FK 3:0     0:0 Hibernian
CFR Cluj 5:0     2:0 Alashkert
Başakşehir 0:0     0:1 Burnley FC
Feyenoord 1:1     0:4 AS Trenčín
HJK 1:4     0:3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sevilla 1:0     5:0 Žalgiris
Dudelange 2:2     2:1 Legia Warszawa
Partizan 3:2     2:1 FC Nordsjælland
Apollon 4:0     0:1 Dinamo Brest
TNS 0:2     1:3 Midtjylland
Gent 3:1     1:0 Jagiellonia Białystok
CSKA Sofia 1:2     1:2 København
Valur 2:1     0:1 FC Sheriff
Slovan Bratislava 2:1     0:4 Rapid Wien
Genk 2:0     2:1 Lech Poznaň
APOEL 3:1     2:2 H. Beer-Sheva
Pyunik 0:0     1:2 M. Tel-Aviv
NK Maribor 0:0     1:3 Rangers FC
Sūduva 0:0     1:0 Spartaks Jūrmala
Sturm Graz 0:2     0:5 AEK Larnaca
Zorya 1:1     2:2 SC Braga
FC Basel 1893 1:0     1:0 Vitesse
FC Luzern 1:3     0:4 Olympiacos FC
Kairat 1:2     0:2 Sigma Olomouc
Beşiktaş 1:0     1:2 LASK Linz
Girondins Bordeaux 2:1     3:1 FK Mariupol
FK Kukësi 2:0     2:5 Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Ufa 2:1     2:2 Progrès Niedercorn
Play-off round Europa League qualification
Olimpija Ljubljana 0:2     1:1 Spartak Trnava
Zenit 3:1     1:2 Molde FK
AEK Larnaca 3:0     1:1 AS Trenčín
Shkëndija 0:2     1:3 Rosenborg
Celtic FC 3:0     1:1 Sūduva
Beşiktaş 3:0     1:1 Partizan
Dudelange 2:0     3:2 CFR Cluj
Burnley FC 1:1     1:3 Olympiacos FC
Sigma Olomouc 0:1     0:3 Sevilla
Rapid Wien 3:1     1:2 FCSB
FC Basel 1893 3:2     0:1 Apollon
Malmö FF 2:2     2:0 Midtjylland
FC Ufa 1:1     0:1 Rangers FC
Genk 5:2     4:2 Brøndby
Sarpsborg 08 3:1     1:2 M. Tel-Aviv
Atalanta BC 0:0     0:0 København
FC Sheriff 1:0     0:3 Qarabağ
Gent 0:0     0:2 Girondins Bordeaux
RB Leipzig 3:2     0:0 Zorya
Ludogorets 4:0     1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi
APOEL 1:0     0:1 Astana

Qualification draws - champions path, league path


Europa League preliminary round
UE Sant Julià vs. Gżira United
B36 vs. St. Joseph's FC
Europa vs. Prishtina KF
SP Tre Fiori vs. Bala Town
Folgore vs. UE Engordany
FK Riteriai vs. Cefn Druids
Birkirkara vs. KÍ Klaksvík
Europa League first qualifying round
Radnički Niš vs. Gżira United
Neftçi vs. Újpest FC
M. Tel-Aviv vs. Ferencváros
NK Osijek vs. CS Petrocub
Slovan Bratislava vs. FC Milsami
Partizani vs. NK Maribor
Budućnost Podgorica vs. AS Trenčín
Široki Brijeg vs. Domžale
Samtredia vs. Tobyl Kostanay
Luftëtari Gjirokastër vs. Ventspils
FH Hafnarfjördur vs. FC Lahti
FK Riteriai vs. Irtysh Pavlodar
Dinamo Tbilisi vs. DAC Dunajská Streda
Glenavon vs. Molde FK
Rudar Pljevlja vs. Partizan
KÍ Klaksvík vs. Žalgiris
FC Stumbras vs. Apollon
KF Shkupi vs. Rangers FC
Chikhura vs. Beitar Jerusalem
Gandzasar FC vs. Lech Poznaň
Liepāja vs. Häcken
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar vs. Sarpsborg 08
Shamrock Rovers vs. AIK
København vs. Kuopion PS
Connah's Quay vs. Shakhtyor
Levski vs. FC Vaduz
Derry City vs. Dinamo Minsk
Rudar Velenje vs. SP Tre Fiori
Prishtina KF vs. Fola
Keşlə FK vs. Balzan
B36 vs. OFK Titograd
Dundalk vs. Levadia
Rabotnicki vs. Budapest Honvéd
Spartak Subotica vs. Coleraine FC
RFCU Luxemburg vs. Viitorul
CSKA Sofia vs. Riga FC
Górnik Zabrze vs. Zaria Balti
Kairat vs. UE Engordany
Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs. KF Laçi
JK Narva Trans vs. Željezničar Sarajevo
Cliftonville vs. FC Nordsjælland
Kalju vs. UMF Stjarnan
Progrès Niedercorn vs. Qäbälä
Slavia Sofia vs. Ilves Tampere
NSÍ vs. Hibernian
FK Vardar vs. Pyunik
FK Sarajevo vs. Banants
Europa League second qualifying round
Valur vs. FC Santa Coloma
Domžale vs. FC Ufa
FK Sutjeska vs. Alashkert
Valletta vs. Zrinjski
TNS vs. Lincoln
Spartaks Jūrmala vs. La Fiorita
Tobyl Kostanay vs. Pyunik
Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Crusaders
Dudelange vs. Drita Gjilan
Górnik Zabrze vs. AS Trenčín
Žalgiris vs. FC Vaduz
Häcken vs. RB Leipzig
Ventspils vs. Girondins Bordeaux
Progrès Niedercorn vs. Budapest Honvéd
Djurgårdens IF vs. FK Mariupol
Spartak Subotica vs. Sparta Praha
Kairat vs. AZ Alkmaar
Viitorul vs. Vitesse
Hibernian vs. Asteras Tripolis
Újpest FC vs. Sevilla
FK Sarajevo vs. Atalanta BC
UMF Stjarnan vs. København
AIK vs. FC Nordsjælland
Aberdeen vs. Burnley FC
FH Hafnarfjördur vs. Hapoel Haifa
M. Tel-Aviv vs. Radnički Niš
Rudar Velenje vs. FCSB
Slavia Sofia vs. Hajduk Split
Rangers FC vs. NK Osijek
Fola vs. Genk
Sarpsborg 08 vs. FC St Gallen
CSKA Sofia vs. Admira
Lillestrøm SK vs. LASK Linz
Dinamo Brest vs. Atromitos
KF Laçi vs. Molde FK
Balzan vs. Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajská Streda vs. Dinamo Minsk
Lech Poznaň vs. Shakhtyor
Rio Ave vs. Jagiellonia Białystok
Flora vs. APOEL
Dundalk vs. AEK Larnaca
Željezničar Sarajevo vs. Apollon
FK Riteriai vs. Partizan
Chikhura vs. NK Maribor
B36 vs. Beşiktaş
Vikingur vs. Torpedo Kutaisi
Europa League third qualifying round
Cork vs. Rosenborg
Hajduk Split vs. FCSB
Ludogorets vs. Zrinjski
Sarpsborg 08 vs. HNK Rijeka
Craiova vs. RB Leipzig
Dinamo Minsk vs. Zenit
Brøndby vs. Spartak Subotica
Atalanta BC vs. Hapoel Haifa
Molde FK vs. Hibernian
CFR Cluj vs. Alashkert
Başakşehir vs. Burnley FC
Feyenoord vs. AS Trenčín
HJK vs. Olimpija Ljubljana
Sevilla vs. Žalgiris
Dudelange vs. Legia Warszawa
Partizan vs. FC Nordsjælland
Apollon vs. Dinamo Brest
TNS vs. Midtjylland
Gent vs. Jagiellonia Białystok
CSKA Sofia vs. København
Valur vs. FC Sheriff
Slovan Bratislava vs. Rapid Wien
Genk vs. Lech Poznaň
APOEL vs. H. Beer-Sheva
Pyunik vs. M. Tel-Aviv
NK Maribor vs. Rangers FC
Sūduva vs. Spartaks Jūrmala
Sturm Graz vs. AEK Larnaca
Zorya vs. SC Braga
FC Basel 1893 vs. Vitesse
FC Luzern vs. Olympiacos FC
Kairat vs. Sigma Olomouc
Beşiktaş vs. LASK Linz
Girondins Bordeaux vs. FK Mariupol
FK Kukësi vs. Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Ufa vs. Progrès Niedercorn
Play-off round Europa League qualification
Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Spartak Trnava
Zenit vs. Molde FK
AEK Larnaca vs. AS Trenčín
Shkëndija vs. Rosenborg
Celtic FC vs. Sūduva
Beşiktaş vs. Partizan
Dudelange vs. CFR Cluj
Burnley FC vs. Olympiacos FC
Sigma Olomouc vs. Sevilla
Rapid Wien vs. FCSB
FC Basel 1893 vs. Apollon
Malmö FF vs. Midtjylland
FC Ufa vs. Rangers FC
Genk vs. Brøndby
Sarpsborg 08 vs. M. Tel-Aviv
Atalanta BC vs. København
FC Sheriff vs. Qarabağ
Gent vs. Girondins Bordeaux
RB Leipzig vs. Zorya
Ludogorets vs. Torpedo Kutaisi
APOEL vs. Astana

Deployment by coefficients (after draw)

Europa League preliminary round
UE Sant Julià 0.750 0.900 Gżira United
B36 1.500 0.600 St. Joseph's FC
Europa 1.500 0.250 Prishtina KF
SP Tre Fiori 0.099 1.000 Bala Town
Folgore 1.250 0.266 UE Engordany
FK Riteriai 1.750 0.775 Cefn Druids
Birkirkara 2.750 0.750 KÍ Klaksvík
Europa League first qualifying round
Radnički Niš 3.750 0.900 Gżira United
Neftçi 3.825 1.625 Újpest FC
M. Tel-Aviv 22.500 2.500 Ferencváros
NK Osijek 5.200 2.000 CS Petrocub
Slovan Bratislava 5.000 2.750 FC Milsami
Partizani 2.000 22.500 NK Maribor
Budućnost Podgorica 2.250 5.000 AS Trenčín
Široki Brijeg 2.250 3.000 Domžale
Samtredia 1.250 3.625 Tobyl Kostanay
Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.700 3.750 Ventspils
FH Hafnarfjördur 5.500 1.380 FC Lahti
FK Riteriai 1.750 3.625 Irtysh Pavlodar
Dinamo Tbilisi 4.250 2.425 DAC Dunajská Streda
Glenavon 0.850 12.500 Molde FK
Rudar Pljevlja 1.750 17.000 Partizan
KÍ Klaksvík 0.750 5.500 Žalgiris
FC Stumbras 1.075 10.000 Apollon
KF Shkupi 1.500 3.725 Rangers FC
Chikhura 2.000 4.350 Beitar Jerusalem
Gandzasar FC 0.975 7.000 Lech Poznaň
Liepāja 1.500 3.995 Häcken
ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 1.650 3.485 Sarpsborg 08
Shamrock Rovers 1.340 4.000 AIK
København 34.000 1.380 Kuopion PS
Connah's Quay 0.775 3.725 Shakhtyor
Levski 3.825 2.750 FC Vaduz
Derry City 1.340 8.000 Dinamo Minsk
Rudar Velenje 2.900 0.099 SP Tre Fiori
Prishtina KF 0.250 3.500 Fola
Keşlə FK 3.825 0.900 Balzan
B36 1.500 3.000 OFK Titograd
Dundalk 5.500 2.750 Levadia
Rabotnicki 3.250 1.625 Budapest Honvéd
Spartak Subotica 3.750 0.850 Coleraine FC
RFCU Luxemburg 0.875 4.090 Viitorul
CSKA Sofia 3.825 1.125 Riga FC
Górnik Zabrze 4.025 2.000 Zaria Balti
Kairat 3.625 0.266 UE Engordany
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 4.310 1.700 KF Laçi
JK Narva Trans 1.100 3.000 Željezničar Sarajevo
Cliftonville 2.500 5.190 FC Nordsjælland
Kalju 4.000 2.750 UMF Stjarnan
Progrès Niedercorn 0.875 5.250 Qäbälä
Slavia Sofia 3.825 1.380 Ilves Tampere
NSÍ 0.750 3.725 Hibernian
FK Vardar 5.000 2.250 Pyunik
FK Sarajevo 3.250 0.975 Banants
Europa League second qualifying round
Valur 1.650 2.750 FC Santa Coloma
Domžale 3.000 10.676 FC Ufa
FK Sutjeska 2.500 2.500 Alashkert
Valletta 3.250 3.750 Zrinjski
TNS 5.000 2.750 Lincoln
Spartaks Jūrmala 1.750 1.750 La Fiorita
Tobyl Kostanay 3.625 2.250 Pyunik
Olimpija Ljubljana 2.900 3.000 Crusaders
Dudelange 3.500 0.000 Drita Gjilan
Górnik Zabrze 4.025 5.000 AS Trenčín
Žalgiris 5.500 2.750 FC Vaduz
Häcken 3.995 17.000 RB Leipzig
Ventspils 3.750 7.700 Girondins Bordeaux
Progrès Niedercorn 0.875 1.625 Budapest Honvéd
Djurgårdens IF 3.995 8.226 FK Mariupol
Spartak Subotica 3.750 34.500 Sparta Praha
Kairat 3.625 25.000 AZ Alkmaar
Viitorul 4.090 6.000 Vitesse
Hibernian 3.725 9.000 Asteras Tripolis
Újpest FC 1.625 113.000 Sevilla
FK Sarajevo 3.250 15.249 Atalanta BC
UMF Stjarnan 2.750 34.000 København
AIK 4.000 5.190 FC Nordsjælland
Aberdeen 4.000 15.921 Burnley FC
FH Hafnarfjördur 5.500 4.350 Hapoel Haifa
M. Tel-Aviv 22.500 3.750 Radnički Niš
Rudar Velenje 2.900 27.500 FCSB
Slavia Sofia 3.825 7.000 Hajduk Split
Rangers FC 3.725 5.200 NK Osijek
Fola 3.500 27.000 Genk
Sarpsborg 08 3.485 6.040 FC St Gallen
CSKA Sofia 3.825 6.570 Admira
Lillestrøm SK 3.485 6.570 LASK Linz
Dinamo Brest 3.725 5.720 Atromitos
KF Laçi 1.700 12.500 Molde FK
Balzan 0.900 5.000 Slovan Bratislava
DAC Dunajská Streda 2.425 8.000 Dinamo Minsk
Lech Poznaň 7.000 3.725 Shakhtyor
Rio Ave 9.449 4.025 Jagiellonia Białystok
Flora 1.250 27.000 APOEL
Dundalk 5.500 4.310 AEK Larnaca
Željezničar Sarajevo 3.000 10.000 Apollon
FK Riteriai 1.750 17.000 Partizan
Chikhura 2.000 22.500 NK Maribor
B36 1.500 57.000 Beşiktaş
Vikingur 3.000 1.000 Torpedo Kutaisi
Europa League third qualifying round
Cork 1.750 9.000 Rosenborg
Hajduk Split 7.000 27.500 FCSB
Ludogorets 37.000 3.750 Zrinjski
Sarpsborg 08 3.485 15.500 HNK Rijeka
Craiova 4.090 17.000 RB Leipzig
Dinamo Minsk 8.000 78.000 Zenit
Brøndby 5.190 3.750 Spartak Subotica
Atalanta BC 15.249 4.350 Hapoel Haifa
Molde FK 12.500 3.725 Hibernian
CFR Cluj 4.090 2.500 Alashkert
Başakşehir 8.500 15.921 Burnley FC
Feyenoord 21.500 5.000 AS Trenčín
HJK 8.000 2.900 Olimpija Ljubljana
Sevilla 113.000 5.500 Žalgiris
Dudelange 3.500 24.500 Legia Warszawa
Partizan 17.000 5.190 FC Nordsjælland
Apollon 10.000 3.725 Dinamo Brest
TNS 5.000 11.500 Midtjylland
Gent 27.000 4.025 Jagiellonia Białystok
CSKA Sofia 3.825 34.000 København
Valur 1.650 14.750 FC Sheriff
Slovan Bratislava 5.000 21.500 Rapid Wien
Genk 27.000 7.000 Lech Poznaň
APOEL 27.000 10.000 H. Beer-Sheva
Pyunik 2.250 22.500 M. Tel-Aviv
NK Maribor 22.500 3.725 Rangers FC
Sūduva 2.000 1.750 Spartaks Jūrmala
Sturm Graz 6.570 4.310 AEK Larnaca
Zorya 9.000 30.500 SC Braga
FC Basel 1893 71.000 6.000 Vitesse
FC Luzern 6.040 54.000 Olympiacos FC
Kairat 3.625 6.035 Sigma Olomouc
Beşiktaş 57.000 6.570 LASK Linz
Girondins Bordeaux 7.700 8.226 FK Mariupol
FK Kukësi 4.250 1.000 Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Ufa 10.676 0.875 Progrès Niedercorn
Play-off round Europa League qualification
Olimpija Ljubljana 2.900 3.500 Spartak Trnava
Zenit 78.000 12.500 Molde FK
AEK Larnaca 4.310 5.000 AS Trenčín
Shkëndija 3.500 9.000 Rosenborg
Celtic FC 31.000 2.000 Sūduva
Beşiktaş 57.000 17.000 Partizan
Dudelange 3.500 4.090 CFR Cluj
Burnley FC 15.921 54.000 Olympiacos FC
Sigma Olomouc 6.035 113.000 Sevilla
Rapid Wien 21.500 27.500 FCSB
FC Basel 1893 71.000 10.000 Apollon
Malmö FF 14.000 11.500 Midtjylland
FC Ufa 10.676 3.725 Rangers FC
Genk 27.000 5.190 Brøndby
Sarpsborg 08 3.485 22.500 M. Tel-Aviv
Atalanta BC 15.249 34.000 København
FC Sheriff 14.750 20.500 Qarabağ
Gent 27.000 7.700 Girondins Bordeaux
RB Leipzig 17.000 9.000 Zorya
Ludogorets 37.000 1.000 Torpedo Kutaisi
APOEL 27.000 21.750 Astana

Deployment by coefficients (prediction before start season)


under reconstruction