1.
England (ENG)
League / cup
2.
Spain (ESP)
League / cup
3.
Italy (ITA)
League / cup
4.
Germany (GER)
League / cup
5.
France (FRA)
League
6.
Netherlands (NED)
League / cup
7.
Portugal (POR)
League
8.
Belgium (BEL)
League
9.
Türkiye (TUR)
League
10.
Czech Republic (CZE)
League / cup
11.
Scotland (SCO)
League / cup
12.
Switzerland (SUI)
League
13.
Austria (AUT)
League
14.
Norway (NOR)
League
15.
Denmark (DEN)
League
16.
Israel (ISR)
League
17.
Greece (GRE)
League
18.
Ukraine (UKR)
League
19.
Serbia (SRB)
League
20.
Croatia (CRO)
League
21.
Poland (POL)
League
22.
Russia (RUS)
23.
Cyprus (CYP)
League
24.
Hungary (HUN)
League
25.
Sweden (SWE)
League
26.
Romania (ROU)
League
27.
Bulgaria (BUL)
League
28.
Azerbaijan (AZE)
League
29.
Slovakia (SVK)
League
30.
Slovenia (SVN)
League
31.
Moldova (MDA)
League
32.
Kosovo (KOS)
League
33.
Kazakhstan (KAZ)
League
34.
Finland (FIN)
League
35.
Ireland (IRL)
League
36.
Latvia (LVA)
League
37.
Armenia (ARM)
League
38.
Faroe Islands (FRO)
League
39.
Liechtenstein (LIE)
40.
Bosnia-Herzegovina (BIH)
League
41.
Iceland (ISL)
League
42.
Northern Ireland (NIR)
League
43.
Luxembourg (LUX)
League
44.
Lithuania (LTU)
League
45.
Malta (MLT)
League
46.
Georgia (GEO)
League
47.
Albania (ALB)
League
48.
Estonia (EST)
League
49.
Belarus (BLR)
League
50.
Andorra (AND)
League
51.
North Macedonia (MKD)
League
52.
Wales (WAL)
League
53.
Montenegro (MNE)
League
54.
Gibraltar (GIB)
55.
San Marino (SMR)
Super Liga
Slovakia
Regular Season - 22
02.03.2024 16:00
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
2
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Skalica
AS Trencin
0
0
02.03.2024 16:00
Dunajska Streda
Žilina
1
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Košice
1
1
02.03.2024 16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Regular Season - 21
25.02.2024 16:30
Podbrezová
Dunajska Streda
0
0
25.02.2024 14:00
AS Trencin
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
24.02.2024 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Ružomberok
2
4
24.02.2024 14:00
Spartak Trnava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
24.02.2024 14:00
Žilina
Zemplín Michalovce
1
1
23.02.2024 16:30
FK Košice
Skalica
2
1
Regular Season - 20
18.02.2024 16:30
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
1
2
18.02.2024 14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
17.02.2024 14:00
Skalica
Žilina
1
1
17.02.2024 14:00
FK Košice
Podbrezová
0
0
17.02.2024 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Ružomberok
0
1
16.02.2024 16:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
AS Trencin
1
1
Regular Season - 19
11.02.2024 16:30
AS Trencin
FK Košice
4
1
10.02.2024 14:00
Dunajska Streda
Skalica
1
0
10.02.2024 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
2
10.02.2024 14:00
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
1
0
10.02.2024 14:00
Podbrezová
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
09.02.2024 16:30
Žilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
4
Regular Season - 18
17.12.2023 16:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda
2
1
17.12.2023 14:00
Spartak Trnava
Zemplín Michalovce
1
0
16.12.2023 14:00
AS Trencin
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
16.12.2023 14:00
FK Košice
Ružomberok
2
2
16.12.2023 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Žilina
3
1
15.12.2023 16:30
Skalica
Podbrezová
3
0
Regular Season - 17
10.12.2023 16:30
Dunajska Streda
AS Trencin
0
0
10.12.2023 14:00
Ružomberok
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
1
09.12.2023 14:00
Podbrezová
Slovan Bratislava
0
6
09.12.2023 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
1
1
09.12.2023 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
FK Košice
1
1
08.12.2023 16:30
Žilina
Spartak Trnava
1
0
Regular Season - 16
03.12.2023 16:30
Slovan Bratislava
Ružomberok
2
2
03.12.2023 14:00
Spartak Trnava
Skalica
2
0
02.12.2023 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Žilina
1
2
02.12.2023 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dunajska Streda
0
0
02.12.2023 14:00
AS Trencin
Podbrezová
1
2
01.12.2023 16:30
FK Košice
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
Regular Season - 15
26.11.2023 16:30
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
1
2
25.11.2023 14:00
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
3
25.11.2023 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava
0
2
25.11.2023 14:00
Dunajska Streda
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
25.11.2023 14:00
Žilina
FK Košice
1
0
24.11.2023 16:30
Ružomberok
AS Trencin
1
0
Regular Season - 14
12.11.2023 16:30
FK Košice
Spartak Trnava
0
2
12.11.2023 14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Skalica
1
0
11.11.2023 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Podbrezová
0
2
11.11.2023 14:00
Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
1
1
11.11.2023 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zemplín Michalovce
3
1
10.11.2023 16:30
AS Trencin
Žilina
0
0
Regular Season - 13
05.11.2023 16:30
Žilina
Podbrezová
2
1
04.11.2023 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slovan Bratislava
1
4
04.11.2023 14:00
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Zemplín Michalovce
AS Trencin
0
0
04.11.2023 14:00
Skalica
Ružomberok
1
0
03.11.2023 16:30
FK Košice
Dunajska Streda
0
3
Regular Season - 12
29.10.2023 17:00
Slovan Bratislava
FK Košice
4
0
29.10.2023 16:30
AS Trencin
Spartak Trnava
2
3
28.10.2023 16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
0
1
28.10.2023 16:00
Ružomberok
Žilina
0
2
28.10.2023 14:30
Dunajska Streda
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
27.10.2023 15:30
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
Regular Season - 11
22.10.2023 15:30
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
21.10.2023 16:00
FK Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
4
21.10.2023 16:00
AS Trencin
Skalica
0
0
21.10.2023 16:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
5
0
21.10.2023 16:00
Žilina
Dunajska Streda
5
1
20.10.2023 15:30
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
2
2
Regular Season - 10
08.10.2023 16:00
Slovan Bratislava
AS Trencin
2
0
08.10.2023 16:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Spartak Trnava
1
2
08.10.2023 15:30
Dunajska Streda
Podbrezová
3
2
07.10.2023 16:00
Skalica
FK Košice
1
0
07.10.2023 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Žilina
1
1
06.10.2023 15:30
Ružomberok
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
Regular Season - 9
01.10.2023 16:00
Dunajska Streda
Spartak Trnava
0
1
01.10.2023 16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
01.10.2023 15:30
Podbrezová
FK Košice
5
3
30.09.2023 16:00
AS Trencin
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
0
30.09.2023 16:00
Ružomberok
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
29.09.2023 15:30
Žilina
Skalica
5
3
Relegation Round - 8
04.05.2024 16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
-
-
04/05 16:00
04.05.2024 16:00
AS Trencin
Zemplín Michalovce
-
-
04/05 16:00
03.05.2024 15:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
FK Košice
-
-
03/05 15:30
24.09.2023 16:00
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
2
2
24.09.2023 15:30
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
2
0
23.09.2023 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Podbrezová
1
5
23.09.2023 16:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
1
1
23.09.2023 16:00
Skalica
Dunajska Streda
0
1
22.09.2023 15:30
FK Košice
AS Trencin
0
3
05.05.2024 15:30
Podbrezová
Dunajska Streda
-
-
05/05 15:30
04.05.2024 16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
-
-
04/05 16:00
04.05.2024 13:30
Spartak Trnava
Ružomberok
-
-
04/05 13:30
Relegation Round - 7
27.04.2024 16:00
Skalica
AS Trencin
0
4
27.04.2024 16:00
FK Košice
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
26.04.2024 15:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
17.09.2023 16:00
Zlaté Moravce
AS Trencin
1
2
17.09.2023 15:30
Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
3
1
16.09.2023 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
3
4
16.09.2023 16:00
Ružomberok
FK Košice
1
0
16.09.2023 16:00
Žilina
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
4
15.09.2023 15:30
Podbrezová
Skalica
1
0
28.04.2024 15:30
Dunajska Streda
Slovan Bratislava
5
3
27.04.2024 16:00
Ružomberok
Podbrezová
3
2
27.04.2024 13:30
Žilina
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Relegation Round - 6
20.04.2024 16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
20.04.2024 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Skalica
1
3
19.04.2024 15:30
AS Trencin
FK Košice
1
2
03.09.2023 16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
3
2
03.09.2023 15:30
Spartak Trnava
Žilina
0
2
02.09.2023 16:00
AS Trencin
Dunajska Streda
1
0
02.09.2023 16:00
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
02.09.2023 13:30
FK Košice
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
01.09.2023 15:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ružomberok
1
1
21.04.2024 15:30
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
20.04.2024 16:00
Dunajska Streda
Ružomberok
0
0
20.04.2024 13:30
Podbrezová
Žilina
1
2
Relegation Round - 5
13.04.2024 16:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
13.04.2024 16:00
FK Košice
Skalica
1
2
13.04.2024 16:00
AS Trencin
Zlaté Moravce
4
0
27.09.2023 16:00
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
27.08.2023 18:30
Skalica
Spartak Trnava
0
0
26.08.2023 16:00
Žilina
Zlaté Moravce
3
2
26.08.2023 16:00
Dunajska Streda
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
26.08.2023 16:00
Podbrezová
AS Trencin
2
2
25.08.2023 18:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FK Košice
0
2
14.04.2024 15:30
Podbrezová
Spartak Trnava
0
2
13.04.2024 13:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajska Streda
0
0
12.04.2024 15:30
Žilina
Ružomberok
0
0
Relegation Round - 4
06.04.2024 16:00
FK Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
1
06.04.2024 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
AS Trencin
0
0
06.04.2024 16:00
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
4
1
01.11.2023 14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Zemplín Michalovce
5
1
20.08.2023 18:30
Zlaté Moravce
Dunajska Streda
0
2
20.08.2023 16:00
Spartak Trnava
Podbrezová
2
0
19.08.2023 16:00
AS Trencin
Ružomberok
4
1
19.08.2023 16:00
FK Košice
Žilina
0
3
18.08.2023 18:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Skalica
2
1
07.04.2024 15:30
Dunajska Streda
Podbrezová
3
1
06.04.2024 13:00
Ružomberok
Spartak Trnava
2
1
05.04.2024 15:30
Žilina
Slovan Bratislava
0
3
Relegation Round - 3
30.03.2024 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
AS Trencin
4
2
30.03.2024 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
FK Košice
1
2
30.03.2024 14:00
Skalica
Zemplín Michalovce
0
0
27.09.2023 18:30
Spartak Trnava
FK Košice
3
0
12.08.2023 16:00
Žilina
AS Trencin
5
2
12.08.2023 16:00
Skalica
Slovan Bratislava
1
2
12.08.2023 16:00
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
12.08.2023 16:00
Ružomberok
Dunajska Streda
1
1
11.08.2023 18:30
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
0
3
31.03.2024 15:30
Spartak Trnava
Žilina
1
0
30.03.2024 16:30
Slovan Bratislava
Podbrezová
2
1
29.03.2024 16:30
Ružomberok
Dunajska Streda
1
1
Relegation Round - 2
16.03.2024 14:00
AS Trencin
Skalica
1
3
16.03.2024 14:00
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
15.03.2024 16:30
Zemplín Michalovce
FK Košice
1
0
06.08.2023 18:30
Podbrezová
Žilina
2
0
06.08.2023 16:00
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
1
1
05.08.2023 16:00
AS Trencin
Zemplín Michalovce
2
0
05.08.2023 16:00
Dunajska Streda
FK Košice
5
2
05.08.2023 16:00
Slovan Bratislava
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
2
04.08.2023 18:30
Ružomberok
Skalica
2
1
17.03.2024 16:30
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
0
2
16.03.2024 16:30
Dunajska Streda
Žilina
2
1
16.03.2024 14:00
Podbrezová
Ružomberok
0
2
Relegation Round - 1
09.03.2024 14:00
FK Košice
AS Trencin
0
0
09.03.2024 14:00
Skalica
Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
2
09.03.2024 14:00
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
2
30.07.2023 16:00
Žilina
Ružomberok
3
1
30.07.2023 16:00
Spartak Trnava
AS Trencin
1
2
29.07.2023 18:30
FK Košice
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
29.07.2023 16:00
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
29.07.2023 16:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Dunajska Streda
0
0
28.07.2023 18:30
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Podbrezová
1
4
10.03.2024 16:30
Spartak Trnava
Dunajska Streda
3
0
09.03.2024 16:30
Žilina
Podbrezová
3
2
08.03.2024 16:30
Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava
0
1
Domestic competition
Super Liga / 2023-2024
updated 28.04.2024
Super Liga: Championship Round
Club | MP | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 | 70 | W D W W L | |
2. | 28 | 51 | L W L W W | |
3. | 28 | 48 | W D L L L | |
4. | 28 | 46 | D D W D W | |
5. | 28 | 43 | D D W D W | |
6. | 28 | 34 | L L L L L |
Super Liga: Regular Season
Club | MP | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 22 | 57 | W W W W W | |
2. | 22 | 41 | D D D L L | |
3. | 22 | 39 | L W L L W | |
4. | 22 | 37 | D D W W L | |
5. | 22 | 34 | L D D W L | |
6. | 22 | 34 | W W W W D | |
7. | 22 | 34 | D L D W W | |
8. | 22 | 34 | D L D W W | |
9. | 22 | 23 | D L D L W | |
10. | 22 | 17 | D W D L D | |
11. | 22 | 10 | W D L L L | |
12. | 22 | 4 | L L L L L |
Super Liga: Relegation Round
Club | MP | Pts | Form | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 29 | 47 | L W L W W | |
2. | 28 | 39 | L W D L L | |
3. | 28 | 36 | W W W D W | |
4. | 29 | 24 | W L W D D | |
5. | 28 | 24 | W L L W L | |
6. | 28 | 5 | L L L L D |